home page
AVIZA ZAHR. STARTŮ
/notice of foreign starts/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts


datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
25.05.2024 AMOS(IRE), 7 Filip Neuberg Neuberg Filip Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 ANIELA(IRE), 7 Ladies Racing Brož Jiří Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 ANNIEMATION(IRE), 7 Arenzo Rája Jan Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec Brož Jiří Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 LETSGO(FR), 5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec Brož Jiří Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 MADE OF LIR(GB), 4 Arenzo Rája Jan Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 MANNIX(FR), 7 PP Zámrsk Brož Jiří Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 MEMENTO MORI(IRE), 5 BoKaBau s.r.o. Luka Václav, Ing. Milano (ITY)
25.05.2024 PARIGI(IRE), 6 PP Zámrsk Brož Jiří Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 SIRBOWTIEMAN(GER), 7 Arenzo Rája Jan Halle (GER)
25.05.2024 TWILIGHT BAY(GB), 5 Arenzo Rája Jan Halle (GER)
26.05.2024 DRISH VENTURE(IRE), 6 Farma Poledníkovo s.r.o. Koplík Zdeno Budapešť (HUN)
26.05.2024 FIRST OF ALL(FR), 8 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Merano (ITY)
26.05.2024 KINGS ROCK(AUT), 8 Faltejsková Faltejsková Alžběta Merano (ITY)
26.05.2024 MAGIC MERLIN(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Longchamp (FRA)
26.05.2024 SON OF CORBALLIS(IRE), 3 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Budapešť (HUN)
28.05.2024 ANGE PITOU(FR), 5 Josef Váňa Váňa st. Josef Auteuil (FRA)
28.05.2024 GRACIEUX DU LOGIS(FR), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Auteuil (FRA)
28.05.2024 MACHINOS(FR), 6 Hana Veselá Seménka Zdeněk Auteuil (FRA)
28.05.2024 TOUGH TIMES(FR), 4 Josef Váňa jr. Váňa ml. Josef Auteuil (FRA)
29.05.2024 IDEAL KING(FR), 7 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Strasbourg (FRA)
29.05.2024 LILY MAY(FR), 3 Josef Váňa jr. Váňa ml. Josef Strasbourg (FRA)
29.05.2024 MIURA(IRE), 4 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Strasbourg (FRA)
29.05.2024 SHINING SKY(FR), 4 Drag Consulting Demo Michal Strasbourg (FRA)
29.05.2024 VOLKOV JELOIS(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Strasbourg (FRA)
31.05.2024 LIMONCELLA(FR), 5 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Compiegne (FRA)
31.05.2024 RAINIER(GB), 6 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Compiegne (FRA)
31.05.2024 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 10 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Compiegne (FRA)
31.05.2024 VOLCAN(FR), 4 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Compiegne (FRA)
02.06.2024 PONNTOS(IRE), 6 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Chantilly (FRA)
02.06.2024 SADALBARI(IRE), 4 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Chantilly (FRA)
03.06.2024 COTE JARDIN(FR), 7 Cajdašrot Chaloupka Jiří Chateaubriant (FRA)