home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
14.04.2024 - Pardubice
11:30 - 1.dostih (040103)
CENA DOSTIHOVÉHO KLUBU
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ hřebci a valaši - 2900 m - 50 000 Kč
1 SHEM HA MEFORASH(IRE), 5 val Marek Stromský 64,5 R & L
2 VICTORY ICON(GB), 5 val ž. David Liška 66,0 NextBlue
3 CHARLESTON CHARLIE(IRE), 6 val am. Matěj Kvapil 62,0 M+M Kvapilovi
4 CAESARIUS, 4 val ž. Adam Florian 65,0 TAPAS
5 DANCER OF DENALI, 7 val Jakub Kocman 62,5 BoKa Seniors
6 WHITE DEVIL, 5 val ž. Petr Foret 66,0 Autoškola Caha+S, s.r.o.
7 TRIPLEX(IRE), 7 val b ž. Jakub Pavlíček 68,0 JoVi Záryby-Nováková
8 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 9 val žk. Anna Lebdušková 64,5 Pure Nutrition
9 DUMON ROCLAY(FR), 7 val Marcel Novák ml. 61,5 Stáj Kejzlar
10 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 8 val Tereza Oppltová 62,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash
11 LEF, 5 val žk. Tereza Polesná 64,0 Stáj Santov
12 LEO, 5 val Dominika Baranová 61,5 Pálenice Pavlovice
13 JE SUIS SANS PEUR(FR), 5 val A 1/2 am. Lukáš Složil 62,0 TVCK Radslavice-Složil
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: FURTFIT(FR), SUNCHYME(GER)
 
12:00 - 2.dostih (040102)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI ENIGOO
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ klisny - 2900 m - 50 000 Kč
1 MOLLY, 4 kl ž. Petr Foret 63,0 Plasty Urbánek - Popelka
2 DARKAA(FR), 6 kl Marek Stromský 62,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
3 AMBER ROSE, 4 kl ž. David Liška 63,0 NextBlue
4 MARY POP, 4 kl Pavlína Nigrinová 61,5 Velorex - Pirk
5 STILL WIN, 5 kl Dominika Baranová 61,5 Pálenice Pavlovice
6 BATHALOLA(FR), 4 kl ž. Martin Laube 65,0 Soňa Buksová - prodej uhlí
7 LADY GO, 4 kl s Sofie Kvízová 60,5 Protendon-Hulínský
8 SENORITA, 6 kl s Miloslava Sedláková 63,5 ARTEP
9 VINTAGE BRAND(IRE), 4 kl Jakub Kocman 61,5 Gold & Turf
10 ASKERANA, 5 kl ž. Adam Florian 66,0 NextBlue
11 WESTERNERKA(IRE), 8 kl Lenka Neprašová 63,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
12 SHEBY LOVE, 7 kl s Marcel Novák ml. 61,5 Licehamr
13 SHENKIRA, 9 kl Ján Mach, MVDr. 61,5 Shenki racing
14 NOBLE CLAUDINE(IRE), 6 kl žk. Natálie Flenerová 62,5 Rusty Racing
15 KRISTINA ROCK, 4 kl Michal Maksa 59,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: KUBERA(POL), PRAGA LADY(IRE), SIRAEL
 
12:30 - 3.dostih (040101)
POHÁR BICZ HOLDING 2024
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 2800 m - 50 000 Kč
1 SUNSET(POL), 3 hř ž. Petr Foret 62,0 Jan Červenka
2 CRITOT DE CERISY(FR), 3 val ž. Adam Florian 60,0 Václav Vocetka
3 NORTON LUB(FR), 3 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Velecký Luboš
4 CASANDRA, 3 kl ž. David Liška 58,5 Tide Trade s.r.o.
5 MR HAMMER(IRE), 3 hř s Petra Zedková 58,5 Licehamr
6 SEPTIMA, 3 kl Taťána Mášová 56,0 BoKa Seniors
7 LORIANO, 3 val Sofie Kvízová 57,5 AGA-Vlachovice
8 DANCING RIO, 3 hř Lenka Kvapilová 59,0 Roman
Startujících: 8
Dohlášeni: CRITOT DE CERISY(FR)
Škrtnuti: LUXUS MAN

 
13:10 - 4.dostih (040106)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI FALCON SECURITY S.R.O.
PP - cena V.kat. - 4+ hřebci a valaši - 3400 m - 33 000 Kč
1 RAYDEN DUBAI(GER), 4 val Ján Mach, MVDr. 63,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
2 MASTER LUKE(IRE), 5 hř ž. Jan Odložil 69,5 TVCK Radslavice-Složil
3 MOLIERO, 4 val Dominika Baranová 63,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
4 TANCARVILLE(FR), 7 val am. Jan Ilík 71,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
5 HOLY DIVER SONG(FR), 5 val žk. Tereza Polesná 65,0 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
6 NEW MOON, 6 val j ž. Pavel Kašný 69,5 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
7 BRILLIANT COLOURS(IRE), 4 val j Oleksandr Ryzhak 63,0 Pure Nutrition
8 STORM OF BEAUFAY(FR), 4 val Petr Foret 68,5 DS Pegas
9 FURTFIT(FR), 5 val ž. Marek Stromský 69,5 LorenzoWinfield
10 WALDES(IRE), 4 val ž. Jakub Kocman 65,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
11 MAGNETICABLE(FR), 4 val ž. Jaroslav Myška 67,0 DS Meridian
12 LEO FANTASTICO(GER), 10 val Tereza Oppltová 65,5 Stáj Oppltová
13 TRIBUTE(POL), 6 val j Lenka Neprašová 65,5 BoKaBau s.r.o.
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: BIOFORT(FR), VICTORY ICON(GB)
 
13:45 - 5.dostih (040104)
JARNÍ CENA PARDUBICKÉHO ZÁVODIŠTĚ
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 66 000 Kč
1 GLOBAL MAN(FR), 6 val am. Jan Ilík 71,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
2 KUBERA(POL), 6 kl j Petr Foret 65,0 MARPET HK Trans s.r.o.
3 MASCALZONE(ITY), 5 val ž. Jakub Kocman 69,5 Finhorses, s.r.o.
4 PORCINELLA(GB), 5 kl ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 DS GAUDIUM
5 GENEZE, 5 kl j Lenka Neprašová 64,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
6 KABICHAULIRIC(FR), 4 val A 1/2j ž. Martin Liška 68,0 Lokotrans
7 ZOHEYR(IRE), 7 val ž. Lukáš Matuský 70,5 AGA-Vlachovice
8 CELESTINE, 4 kl žk. Tereza Polesná 64,0 Michaela-Hruboš
9 KAMAXI(IRE), 5 kl j Daniel Vyhnálek 65,5 DS Pegas
10 DOUBLE LUCK(IRE), 7 val j ž. Pavel Kašný 69,0 Stall Pinot
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: DANG DOSS, MASTER LUKE(IRE), NANAMIXA(FR)
 
14:20 - 6.dostih (040105)
CENA VÍNO BUJNOCH
PP - cena V.kat. - 4+ klisny - 3400 m - 33 000 Kč
1 NORDPOWER(GER), 5 kl Ján Mach, MVDr. 67,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
2 MANORIE(FR), 6 kl ž. Jan Odložil 69,5 Cardboard
3 BASIDAR(IRE), 4 kl Miloslava Sedláková 63,0 KASZUB(POL)
4 PARIS OF TAI CHI(GB), 4 kl Marcel Novák ml. 70,0 Syndikát 2007
5 PRAGA LADY(IRE), 4 kl Oleksandr Ryzhak 63,0 Pure Nutrition
6 ASPASIA(GER), 4 kl ž. Jaroslav Myška 67,0 Štěpánka Myšková
7 CRUSH ON ME(FR), 7 kl ž. Marcel Novák 70,0 M+M Kvapilovi
8 TROJA(FR), 6 kl Lenka Neprašová 65,5 Faltejsek
9 ORLEANS LADY(GB), 6 kl ž. Jakub Kocman 69,5 Velorex - Pirk
Startujících: 9
Dohlášeni: BASIDAR(IRE)
Škrtnuti: GENEZE

 

csv file simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat