home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
27.09.2020 - Praha
14:04 - 1.dostih (011005)
EJC CENA SPOLEČNOSTI RAMS ASSETS
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MARIOS(IRE), 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 CK Martin Tour
2 TRIPLEX(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Sultan Harib
3 STREIF, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Protendon-Hulínský
4 TATONKA, 3 Taťána Mášová 57,0 Wartov
5 ELSID(FR), 3 s ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Cardboard
6 VISIX(FR), 3 am. Kateřina Fialová 55,5 Nico
7 MAGIC BARON(FR), 3 bj ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Lokotrans
8 ARMITAGO(FR), 3 Michaela Musialová 58,0 MPL Racing CZ
9 GOING TO THE SUN(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 KT OBAL CZ
10 MARIE D`ORVAL(GB), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 55,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
11 SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 3 bj ž. Martin Laube 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR)
 
14:34 - 2.dostih (011007)
EJC CENA SPOLEČNOSTI KSB – PUMPY + ARMATURY
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LITTLE JANE, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Zámek Domoradice
2 METLAKATLA, 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,5 Kelso Stables-Nagy
3 DELLIPSA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 Protendon-Hulínský
4 DODYBUD(IRE), 11 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
5 SHECANRALLY(IRE), 5 sj ž. Maxim Pecheur 56,5 Ensemble
6 IRISH VALENTINE, 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Filipův kůň
7 NÁTURA, 4 ž. Radek Koplík 60,5 Colegium Racing
8 LYGERON, 3 Taťána Mášová 56,5 Lycum Staré Hobzí-syndikát
9 SICILIAN ROCK(IRE), 5 j ž. David Liška 60,0 ALEMMAS
10 NURWELA, 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Colegium Racing
11 HUA HIN(IRE), 4 s Alena Plimlová 58,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
12 SILENTBUTTDEADLY(GB), 3 s ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
13 MIKROP ALIGHIERI, 3 Simona Laubeová 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 13 
15:08 - 3.dostih (011006)
EJC CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TRADE FIDES
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 BETTING TIP(FR), 5 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Martin Bláha
2 RENASI, 3 ž. Alexander Pietsch 57,0 Stáj Mikon
3 SAPIENTI, 5 ž. Christophe Soumillon 57,0 Candy & Aqua
4 ORIENTAL GLORY(GER), 5 ž. Vincent Cheminaud 59,0 Zámek Domoradice
5 WANIKORO, 7 ž. Anthony Crastus 59,5 Falun-Horová
6 SHEDIR(IRE), 4 ž. Maxim Pecheur 61,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 AVIGNON, 3 ž. Adam Florian 59,0 Michaela-Hruboš
8 FLY AMICO(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 MPL Racing CZ
9 GIVEN CHOICE(IRE), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 AMP Invest sp z oo(POL)
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ELSID(FR)
 
15:42 - 4.dostih (011004)
EJC CENA BAK STAVEBNÍ SPOLEČNOSTI
R - cena L - 2 - 1100 m - 600 000 Kč
1 FORCE ONE, 2 ž. Anthony Crastus 57,0 DAR
2 VI FI(IRE), 2 ž. Vincent Cheminaud 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
3 DRAGON ARROW(GB), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 3 hearts
4 AGNESKA, 2 j ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Martin Bláha
5 RABBIT RULER(IRE), 2 ž. Maxim Pecheur 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 PONNTOS(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 HOTCHWAYE(FR), 2 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Leram
8 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 2 ž. Alexander Pietsch 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 GIANNINA(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: MIA(AUT), MIKE MAJK(IRE), PLATINA(FR), RABBIT MANDURO(IRE), RABBIT REQUINTO(IRE), RABBIT SPIRIT(IRE), TARAWERA(IRE)
 
16:15 - 5.dostih (011001)
EJC LERAM MILLION
R - cena Gd-3 - 3+ - 1400 m - 1 200 000 Kč
1 MR RIGHT(IRE), 8 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Dr. Charvát
2 HELLENIC SPIRIT(GB), 4 ž. Adam Florian 59,0 ELIA CONSTRUCTIONS SA(GR)
3 POWER JACK(GB), 4 ž. Alexander Pietsch 59,0 Gestüt Lünzen & Red/Gold Racing (GER)
4 TROIZILET(FR), 6 j ž. Vincent Cheminaud 59,0 Leram
5 MANOAMANO(FR), 4 j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 SWEETICON(GB), 6 ž. Anthony Crastus 57,5 PMA Racing Syndicate
7 JIN JIN(IRE), 4 ž. Maxim Pecheur 57,5 Sabine Goldberg (GER)
8 POLITICUM(FR), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: BRAVEHEART(GER), LEXCEED(GER), MATELLO(FR), MISTER ONYX(GER), RABBIT BREATH(GB), RABBIT HAVANA(GB), SAGAR(IRE), ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR)
 
16:53 - 6.dostih (011003)
EJC CENA HRUBYMOVING TRANSPORT
R - cena L - 3+ klisny - 2200 m - 600 000 Kč
1 SYLVIANA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 FALIRAKI, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Dr. Charvát
3 WELLUNCA, 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,5 EPICOS
4 LADY MAZIE(IRE), 4 ž. Alexander Pietsch 59,0 Mishel Style (SVK)
5 PERFECT PITCH(GER), 6 ž. Maxim Pecheur 59,0 Sabine Goldberg (GER)
6 IMSEXYANDIKNOWIT(IRE), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Ginger`s Racing
7 VIVIANN(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 LADY ROSEBURG(FR), 4 ž. Vincent Cheminaud 59,0 Cardboard
9 ZORIANA(GER), 6 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 PD Senica (SVK)
10 LORIANA OF JAPE, 3 ž. Anthony Crastus 55,5 Syndikát 2007
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: FRAGA(IRE), MO MY DREAM(FR), PALOMINA(FR), ROUSSE(GB), STERLI(FR), THAT`S MY GIRL(GER)
 
17:27 - 7.dostih (011002)
EJC LOKOTRANS MIDDLE
R - cena L - 3+ - 1800 m - 700 000 Kč
1 PORTORIKOS(IRE), 7 ž. Anthony Crastus 59,0 TVD a.s.
2 MORMILL(GB), 7 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
3 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 4 ž. Vincent Cheminaud 59,0 Syndikát V3J
4 MAVERANA(POL), 3 ž. Alexander Pietsch 55,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 5 ž. Adam Florian 59,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
6 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 8 ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Lokotrans
7 RATE(FR), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 DS Pegas
8 GARLIZAIN(FR), 5 s ž. Maxim Pecheur 59,0 ELIA CONSTRUCTIONS SA(GR)
9 BLACK CANYON(FR), 6 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 DS Pegas
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ALMA MATER(GER), BOB HEART(IRE), DARKOLVA(IRE), KRONPRINZ(GER), PRINCE OF HAVANA(GB), RYONY(IRE), SIR SUN(FR)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat