home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
28.09.2020 - Lysá nad Labem
14:10 - 1.dostih (060309)
HANDICAP AKRAZ, BEZPEČNOSTNÍ AGENTURA
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 25 000 Kč
1 SHADOW MOON, 12 Lukáš Charvát 65,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
2 FALCAON, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
3 NOWETA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Protendon-Hulínský
4 SORBET(POL), 5 j Martin Liška 68,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 SHIROCCO ALIGHIERI, 3 s Simona Laubeová 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 BEST BOX(POL), 9 b Josef Borč 63,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
7 CENNÝ POKLAD, 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,0 Stáj Žďárský
8 CULIHRACH(IRE), 3 j ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Pure Nutrition
9 WHITE GHOST, 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
10 LUCIFER, 7 s ž. Michal Hrouda 53,0 Stáj Bartoš
11 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 5 Alena Plimlová 53,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
12 KOPRETINA, 8 am. Michaela Kacerová 61,0 Reggie Racing
13 EOWYN, 7 Zuzana Míčová 60,5 DS Jeníkov
14 DUMON ROCLAY(FR), 3 am. Marcel Novák ml. 60,5 Hospůdka U Nováků
Startujících: 14
Vyloučen-Chráněn: LATINA LADY, WILLY WONKA
Škrtnuti: ANHOR(GER), BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR), EMA RAL, ERUPTION(FR), IRISH HIT(IRE), MANY REASONS(IRE), MONTE CHRISTO


14:15 PONY LIGA
 
14:37 - 2.dostih (060306)
STEEPLECHASE SPOLEČNOSTI PRAGIS
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3500 m - 50 000 Kč
1 LIGHTNING STORM, 4 b ž. Rostislav Benš 68,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
2 SIRIUS, 7 ž. Jan Faltejsek 68,0 Aryman-Divoky
3 TEX, 6 ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 Hyalgel
4 VINNERO, 7 Josef Borč 65,0 RePeTe -Vašina
5 MIZURI, 7 Jakub Kocman 68,0 Václav Neckář
6 ANTALGIQUE(FR), 5 Daniel Vyhnálek 66,5 Lokotrans
7 GARNET, 5 j ž. Thomas Boyer 68,0 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o.
8 JITŘENKA, 7 ž. Marcel Novák 68,0 Vinklárek-Dešná
9 STING RIVER(IRE), 7 b ž. Pavel Složil ml. 67,5 BoKa Seniors
10 SURIKATA, 7 Veronika Škvařilová-Řezáčová 64,0 BoKa Seniors
11 ARGANO, 6 b ž. Martin Liška 68,0 Marek Šimák
12 EAST RIVER(FR), 6 A 1/2 am. Marcel Altenburger 68,5 Joly
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ARISTOTELES, GARFIELD, ODIGNY, SEXY LORD
 
15:00 - 3.dostih (060302)
CENA STŘEDOČESKÉHO KRAJE
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 45 000 Kč
1 VEAKALTO(IRE), 8 am. Josefína Nováková 57,0 JoVi Záryby
2 HIGHBRATION(GER), 3 Michaela Musialová 52,0 Roman
3 FELIX(FR), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Marpet HK Trans s.r.o.
4 TREASURE ROCK(USA), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
5 BELA BONITA, 6 s ž. Michal Hrouda 54,5 Fair Play
6 QUEST ROYAL(SRB), 9 b ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Flash - Neuberg
7 JAN MESSI, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Kam+Kam Opava
8 NELISSA, 5 b ž. Michal Demo 57,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
9 KENSHIBU(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Pure Nutrition
10 SAN DIEGO(FR), 3 Simona Laubeová 51,0 Scuderia Aichner SRL
11 BOB HEART(IRE), 5 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,0 3 hearts
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: SAN GODENZO, VADETABERRY

15:15 PONY LIGA
 
15:38 - 4.dostih (060304)
HANDICAP OBČANSKÉ DEMOKRATICKÉ STRANY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1700 m - 30 000 Kč
1 MOTIVATOR LADY, 4 s Simona Laubeová 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 7 ž. Michal Demo 60,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
3 POWER ANGEL(IRE), 4 ž. David Liška 58,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
4 SWAN PRINCESS, 4 b Lucie Fialová 52,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
5 MILUŠKA, 3 j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
7 THAILAND(GER), 8 bj ž. Martin Laube 63,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 ERUPTION(FR), 7 Taťána Mášová 48,0 DOAN
9 FREDONIA(GER), 3 s Daniel Vyhnálek 58,5 Flash - Neuberg
10 RUMPL CIMPR CAMPR(GB), 7 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Merkury-Peťulová
11 TOUCHE FINALE(FR), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 Hana Veselá
12 DOMÉNA, 4 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,0 DS Ponytrans
13 STEP STAR, 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
14 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 12 am. Jana Fialová 49,0 Václav Kučera
Startujících: 12
Vyloučen-Chráněn: STORMICO
Škrtnuti: BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR), GISELLE, CHARMING EMMA, VINTANA, ZAMINDARTON
Nestart. - odvážen: SIR CORAL

 
16:11 - 5.dostih (060303)
CENA ODBORŮ KOVO MB
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 45 000 Kč
1 RABBIT POWER(GB), 2 Simona Laubeová 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 BRITANY GO, 2 b ž. Adam Florian 56,0 DAR
3 AMIN, 2 Zuzana Míčová 56,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
4 ANGELIC BEAUTY, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 Licehamr
5 NIRVANA, 2 ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
6 DANCING INDIAN, 2 Lenka Kvapilová 55,0 Orling
7 FRAMI HIT, 2 ž. Michal Hrouda 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 CHARLESTON CHARLIE(IRE), 2 ž. Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 Hana Horčičková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: RABBIT ELZAAM(IRE)
Nestart. - odvážen: POMELLA(FR)


16:15 PONY LIGA
 
16:42 - 6.dostih (060305)
HANDICAP CENTROTHERM A.S.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1300 m - 20 000 Kč
1 ROXETTE, 4 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
2 ZLOMEK, 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
3 PRESTIGE OF GRACIE(IRE), 8 j ž. Jan Verner 60,5 Stáj Vymazal
4 BORN TO RACE(GER), 3 am. Michaela Kacerová 60,0 TAHLO Šefraný
5 BOUŘKA, 9 Michaela Musialová 62,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
6 MANY REASONS(IRE), 4 s Lucie Fialová 52,0 Rozkovec
7 PAN DARCY(IRE), 5 j am. Matyáš Luka 60,5 Luka-Vedral
8 LIA ASHAMAL, 8 Daniel Vyhnálek 63,5 RePeTe -Vašina
9 BJETKA(IRE), 3 Taťána Mášová 49,0 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
10 LADISLAV, 8 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 55,5 Stáj Renner
11 VINTANA, 3 am. Sabina Mokrošová 61,0 Aryman-Divoky
12 GISELLE, 5 ž. Michal Demo 59,5 Valentine Racing
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), REBELLE D`ARNOULT(IRE)
 
17:06 - 7.dostih (060301)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI CONSEQ
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 1300 m - 90 000 Kč
1 NEAR TO BE RICH(FR), 4 j ž. Michal Hrouda 56,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 6 j ž. Martin Laube 58,0 B & P int. - Pejšková
3 POET`S ROCK(FR), 7 ž. Michal Demo 58,0 JarDa-Váňa
4 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 Team
5 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 7 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 MS Racing
6 FILS DE L`AIR(FR), 6 bj ž. David Liška 58,0 Nico
7 KATHY AMES(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Stáj Žďárský
8 MYRNA(GB), 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,5 Syndikát V3J
9 BENIDICTION(IRE), 6 ž. Adam Florian 59,5 DAR
10 GILIENNE, 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Stáj ŠIMI
11 RABBIT BREATH(GB), 3 Simona Laubeová 55,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 11 
17:31 - 8.dostih (060307)
PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY MEMORIÁL VÁCLAVA ŠPAČKA
PP - cena III.kat. - 3 - 3000 m - 80 000 Kč
1 DOVALWEENO(GB), 3 s ž. Rostislav Benš 68,0 All 4 Blondes
2 GIORGIA, 3 Jakub Kocman 64,5 Conseq
3 YANK, 3 ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
4 SHEHREZADA, 3 j Daniel Vyhnálek 63,5 JEMP - Růžičková
5 SAN GODENZO, 3 am. Marcel Altenburger 63,0 Scuderia Aichner SRL
6 MILSUELDOS(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Faltejsek 67,0 PT Team&Bodláková
7 FLYING FINN, 3 ž. Martin Liška 68,0 Mika
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: KAMRAN(GER), REGTIME
 
18:01 - 9.dostih (060308)
PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY TIPSPORT
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 ECOLOGIC, 4 ž. Marcel Novák 68,0 DS Karlův Kříž
2 RUMBA, 9 b am. Tereza Polesná 64,0 Kameňák s.r.o.
3 LOVELY DREAM, 4 Lenka Kvapilová 60,5 Pecka-Horse
4 RES JUDICATA(FR), 5 ž. Jan Faltejsek 70,5 Dr. Charvát
5 ARISTOTELES, 7 Otto Vnuk 64,0 berbel.cz-Slabý
6 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Liška 67,0 Epona
7 ODIGNY, 5 s Jakub Kocman 66,5 Stáj Hons
8 CENNÁ NADĚJE, 4 am. Marcel Altenburger 63,0 Stáj Moudrý
9 ANHOR(GER), 5 Daniel Vyhnálek 65,5 Salvator Racing Club
10 MATHEUS, 4 b am. František Plšek ml. 68,0 Hvozd-Popelka
11 NAHIR(POL), 4 ž. Pavel Složil ml. 67,5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
12 MAKOVÁ PANENKA, 5 ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 DS Ponytrans
13 AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 4 ž. Rostislav Benš 66,5 AMP Invest sp z oo
Startujících: 11 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat