home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
26.09.2020 - Praha
14:04 - 1.dostih (010907)
CENA JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 5 Simona Laubeová 52,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 ALHAMRA(FR), 5 s ž. Adam Florian 58,0 CK Martin Tour
3 TOS SIA(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 61,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
4 DETERMIS, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
5 NADĚJE, 7 Michaela Musialová 50,0 Joe
6 LA SARENNE(FR), 6 Lucie Fialová 56,5 Rozkovec
7 LEWIS GAL, 4 j Taťána Mášová 52,0 Marek Šimák
8 MONTE CHRISTO, 8 j ž. Michal Hrouda 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 STUHNA(FR), 6 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
10 ZAUKHAN(GB), 3 am. Pavlína Kašparová 57,5 IRSAY
11 ARIZONA CHOPE(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Protendon-Hulínský
12 SHEBY LOVE, 3 s ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Licehamr
13 IRISH HERO, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 52,5 Stáj Filip
14 BONANZA GOLD(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
15 VOSSOLIE, 7 s ž. Jan Rája 62,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
16 AIGER, 7 s ž. Petr Foret 57,0 R.Maag-Hála
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), SORBET(POL)
 
14:36 - 2.dostih (010906)
CENA LOKOTRANS AGRO A GLOMEX MILITARY SUPPLIES
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TONY BOY(GB), 2 ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Stáj Březová
2 MANDARIN(FR), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Bella horse
3 ARION(GER), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Meridian
4 FRENCH CHARDONNAY(GER*), 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
5 ROYAL WORD(FR), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
6 LAMPREY(IRE), 2 Taťána Mášová 54,5 BoKa Seniors
7 FAMOUS CATINI(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: CAPO DI CAPO(GB), HEPHAESTION(FR), RABBIT POWER(GB)
 
15:12 - 3.dostih (010905)
CENA LOKOTRANS SUBOTICA A BFLOW AGENCY
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 90 000 Kč
1 PRAY FOR PARIS, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 56,5 Blue Star
2 CALORIFIC(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 K-K Metal a.s.
3 ASTORIA(FR), 4 j Taťána Mášová 50,0 Astoria 2020-Pejšková
4 WICKER STONE(IRE), 9 ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 Zámek Domoradice
5 PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR), 3 Michaela Musialová 54,0 Dara Racing
6 LET FIRE(FR), 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
7 TROPICAL BOND, 9 b ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 JOGANVILLE(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 PRIVATE RYAN, 7 ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Kelso Stables-Nagy
10 KISSI STURM, 6 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
11 ORSSIO(FR), 6 ž. Jan Verner 53,5 Hrubý
12 OLINKA, 4 Simona Laubeová 53,0 Stáj MEKA
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: SPENCER(GB)
 
15:46 - 4.dostih (010904)
CENA LERAM A LOKOTRANS AGRO
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1100 m - 150 000 Kč
1 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 6 ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Václav Slovák
2 CHOP CHOP(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Stáj Arenzo
3 ANIELA(IRE), 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,5 Westminster Race Horses
4 JARIK(USA), 5 b ž. Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 ELIA CONSTRUCTIONS SA(GR)
5 MOONLIGHT SHADOW(GB), 3 Michaela Musialová 59,0 Dara Racing
6 BEROUYINE(FR), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Zámek Domoradice
7 MANOLLA, 7 ž. Václav Janáček 56,5 Dagmar Dostálová
8 LEXCEED(GER), 9 j ž. Jan Rája 60,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 SPENCER(GB), 3 j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Liliana Carvalho
Startujících: 9 
16:29 - 5.dostih (010903)
84. Gerschův memoriál - CENA K-K METAL, a. s.
R - cena I.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
2 MIKE MAJK(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 VERT LIBERTE(IRE), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 DS Pegas
4 LITTLEDI BARELIERE(FR), 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Stáj Velecký
5 KMOTR(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Statek Blata Český Ráj I
6 RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 KIOTARI(FR), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Dr. Charvát
8 REX OF THUNDER(GB), 2 ž. Michal Demo 58,0 Stáj Březová
9 KAPITAN TREVILLE, 2 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 DAR
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ARION(GER)
 
16:57 - 6.dostih (010901)
42. Velká cena Prahy MERIDIAN TEAM A LOKOTRANS SUBOTICA
R - cena L - 3+ - 1600 m - 600 000 Kč
1 ACHIRD(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 HISTORIC EVENT(IRE), 6 s ž. Beysim Ferhanov 57,5 ELIA CONSTRUCTIONS SA(GR)
3 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 59,0 Koplík
4 RABBIT HAVANA(GB), 5 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 ML Racing
5 SAGAR(IRE), 5 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 DS Pegas
6 PYJAMARAMA(GB), 6 b ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 ELIA CONSTRUCTIONS SA(GR)
7 TORQUE POWER(GB), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ARMITAGO(FR), BILLABONG CAT(FR), BLACK CANYON(FR), BOB HEART(IRE), CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), FLY AMICO(FR), GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), KRONPRINZ(GER), MAGIC BARON(FR), MANOAMANO(FR), MR RIGHT(IRE), PRINCE OF HAVANA(GB), RED DYNAMITE(GB), SAŠA(GB), TORRERO(FR), ZARIYANNKA(IRE)
 
17:37 - 7.dostih (010902)
42. Velká cena českého turfu CHARVÁT GROUP A LOKOTRANS SLOVAKIA
R - cena L - 3+ - 2400 m - 600 000 Kč
1 BOOMBOOM KISS(FR), 5 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 Lokotrans
2 ARCTURUS(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Meridian
3 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Köhler Ivo
4 ORLEANO, 4 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
5 PALMERA(GER), 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 Kovometal (SVK)
6 ORPHEUS, 5 ž. David Liška 59,0 DS Dolní Moravice
7 RUSEL(FR), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 INDIAN EAGLE(GER), 6 b ž. Adam Florian 59,0 DAR
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ARMITAGO(FR), DARKOLVA(IRE), FLY AMICO(FR), LA PAIX(FR), MARKONI LP(SRB), RAMSSIO(IRE), RATE(FR), SILVER TRIGGER(FR), TORRERO(FR), ZARIYANNKA(IRE)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat