home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
13.09.2020 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (011004)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SIGNALBAU a. s. (EBF)
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 HERMÉS, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 HIPIATER Tajmr
2 KIOTARI(FR), 2 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Dr. Charvát
3 LITTLEDI BARELIERE(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Stáj Velecký
4 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
5 RABBIT RULER(IRE), 2 Simona Laubeová 52,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 RABBIT POWER(GB), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 TOM JOVI(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
8 BE MY INDIAN, 2 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
9 PERSIAN PRINCE(GB), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 KarBoBau s.r.o.
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: PERSEA, RABBIT SPIRIT(IRE)
 
14:32 - 2.dostih (011007)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI ČESKOMORAVSKÁ ŽELEZNIČNÍ OPRAVNA, s. r. o.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 IBAR, 10 b ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Stáj Bartoš
2 BJETKA(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
3 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 8 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0 Alegres
4 PRESTIGE OF GRACIE(IRE), 8 j am. Michaela Kacerová 58,5 Stáj Vymazal
5 DARK ALIGHIERI, 5 Simona Laubeová 58,0 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
6 SIR CORAL, 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 59,5 Špaček Xaverov-Bartoš
7 LITTLE JANE, 3 am. Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 Zámek Domoradice
8 HUDSON HORNET(FR), 3 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 DS Sana
9 LADISLAV, 8 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 57,5 Stáj Renner
11 REBELLE D`ARNOULT(IRE), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
12 ODIONETA, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
13 JUVANA(FR), 3 b ž. Michal Demo 58,0 DS Helen
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: HARRIET(FR), MANY REASONS(IRE), MONTE CHRISTO, TANITSCHKA(GER)
Nestart. - odvážen: DATTLEI(IRE)

 
15:01 - 3.dostih (011008)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI CHLÁDEK A TINTĚRA, PARDUBICE a. s.
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3300 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GIBB`S BEACH(IRE), 8 Jakub Kocman 67,5 Jasna
2 WOLFSONG(FR), 4 ž. Jan Faltejsek 67,0 Suprachor Chorušice
3 WELL ABSOLUT, 4 ž. Jaroslav Myška 67,0 Racing. Photo
4 SKYLINE RUNNER(IRE), 7 Jan Verner 67,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
5 SAUL(GB), 5 Ondřej Velek 70,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
6 RED OAK(FR), 5 Adam Čmiel 66,5  
7 GANGE LISES(FR), 4 A 1/2 Filip Koplík 67,0 Václav Slovák
8 BEST BOX(POL), 9 b Otto Vnuk 65,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
9 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Liška 67,0 Epona
10 MOSTAR, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 63,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
Startujících: 8 
15:34 - 4.dostih (011005)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SUDOP PRAHA, a. s.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 FORTE, 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 59,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
2 MARIOS(IRE), 3 s ž. David Liška 58,0 CK Martin Tour
3 HARRIET(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 KT OBAL CZ
4 STORMICO, 9 j Zuzana Míčová 60,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 ECHO RULES(IRE), 11 s am. Jana Fialová 58,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 SWAN PRINCESS, 4 s ž. Jan Verner 58,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
7 STUHNA(FR), 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
8 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 6 Alena Plimlová 56,5 ČI-RO-ÁJA
9 IRISH VALENTINE, 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 Filipův kůň
10 LADY LAURETTA(GB), 3 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 DS Helen
11 NOMBEKO(FR), 6 ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Jerevan
12 ERUPTION(FR), 7 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 50,0 DOAN
13 MIKROP ALIGHIERI, 3 Simona Laubeová 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
14 VINTANA, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Aryman-Divoky
15 BONANZA GOLD(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
16 SORAHHO, 8 Michaela Musialová 56,0 Ladies Racing
Startujících: 16
Vyloučen-Chráněn: DELLIPSA, CHARMING EMMA, MOTIVATOR LADY
Škrtnuti: ROLALIZA

 
16:04 - 5.dostih (011003)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI AŽD PRAHA s. r. o.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
2 AMBRA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Roman
3 TROPICAL BOND, 9 b ž. Jan Rája 69,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 FREDONIA(GER), 3 ž. Jan Verner 53,5 Flash - Neuberg
5 REINE D`ARGENT(FR), 4 am. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
6 CONNOR(FR), 6 j Lucie Fialová 51,5 KT OBAL CZ
7 PALOMINA(FR), 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Pegas
8 FINIGA, 3 bj am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Mgr. 52,0 G-RADIANT Racing
9 MOCCAFIX(GER), 7 Taťána Mášová 56,5 Stall Pinot
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: NÁTURA, SECRET PASSION(GB)
 
16:33 - 6.dostih (011002)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SUDOP BRNO, spol. s r. o.
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 90 000 Kč
1 THAT`S MY GIRL(GER), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 MS Racing
2 WANIKORO, 7 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Falun-Horová
3 SHEDIR(IRE), 4 Michaela Musialová 50,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 ORPHEUS, 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 EKOFARMA Rybár
5 BARABASH(GER), 5 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Lokotrans
6 WASTE NO TIME, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DS Tasava
7 SHAMALANN(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 55,5 Scuderia Aichner SRL
8 BETTING TIP(FR), 5 Lucie Fialová 53,5 Martin Bláha
9 AVIGNON, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Michaela-Hruboš
10 ORLEANO, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 57,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
Startujících: 10 
17:07 - 7.dostih (011001)
14. ZLATÝ POHÁR ELEKTRIZACE ŽELEZNIC PRAHA a. s.
PP - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 4200 m - 360 000 Kč
1 ANAKING(FR), 10 ž. Jan Faltejsek 69,5 Dr. Charvát
2 CAPIVARI(FR), 8 ž. Josef Bartoš 69,5 Scuderia Aichner SRL
3 SANSIRO(FR), 6 ž. Jaroslav Myška 69,5 Scuderia Aichner SRL
4 DRAGON(FR), 5 Daniel Vyhnálek 69,5 DS Pegas
5 CAPFERRET(FR), 8 A 1/2bj Adam Čmiel 69,5 Meridian
6 KIFAAYA(GB), 8 Jakub Kocman 69,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: MEDICIMAN(GB)
 
17:42 - 8.dostih (011006)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI KK - PROVOZ A OPRAVY LOK. s. r. o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ARIZONA CHOPE(FR), 3 Michaela Musialová 50,0 Protendon-Hulínský
2 WHITE GHOST, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 WIMBLEDON, 7 am. Veronika Olehlová 56,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
4 HIGHBRATION(GER), 3 Simona Laubeová 52,0 Roman
5 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 5 Alena Plimlová 51,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
6 LA SARENNE(FR), 6 Lucie Fialová 54,0 Rozkovec
7 LEWIS GAL, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Marek Šimák
8 MISS LATVIA(IRE), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0  
9 SHEBY LOVE, 3 ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Licehamr
10 DETERMIS, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
11 FLYING FINN, 3 Taťána Mášová 48,0 Mika
12 RABBIT MAKFI(GB), 7 am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Mgr. 54,5 G-RADIANT Racing
13 EOWYN, 7 Zuzana Míčová 55,5 DS Jeníkov
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: FATRA GLONKA, IL EST GENERAL(GER), NIRGERA
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat