home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
16.06.2019 - Karlovy Vary
14:32 - 1.dostih (020205)
Cena společnosti Vladimír Marek s.r.o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 PERSEON(IRE), 3 s ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Alegres
2 NOMBEKO(FR), 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 60,0 Jerevan
3 FANTASTIC LADY, 5 žk. David Liška 61,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 STREET SINGER(GB), 5 b ž. Radek Koplík 57,5 Byliny-Kindl
5 RAKIA, 6 s Beysim Ferhanov 56,5 Protendon-Hulínský
6 GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), 6 am. Lenka Janatková 62,0 Zámek Domoradice
7 DARK ALIGHIERI, 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 50,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
8 ANNIE TIGER, 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 MANEKO
9 KATRYEN, 6 žk. Irena Štěrbová 54,0 Borohrádek
10 TWINKY, 8 s ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
11 ALHAMRA(FR), 4 s Adam Florian 55,5 CK Martin Tour
12 LAKAR, 9 bj žk. Taťána Mášová 54,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 12
Vyloučen-Chráněn: DODYBUD(IRE), JENNY WALKER(IRE), NUTEKI, POULINE, SORAHHO
Škrtnuti: COLTYN, ERUPTION(FR)

 
15:03 - 2.dostih (020202)
Cena INSIA Karlovy Vary s.r.o. I.oddělení
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 DUDLIK(GB), 6 s Adam Florian 55,5 CK Martin Tour
2 PEPITO(IRE), 4 bj žk. David Liška 56,5 Tania e Catarina (POR)
3 MIREČEK, 3 ž. Pavlína Filipová 54,5 Stáj MON-GOL Svinčice
4 TROP, 10 ž. Martina Havelková 61,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 6 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
6 TAJGA(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 51,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
7 SPEED MACHINE(IRE), 7 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 59,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 PAN DARCY(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Luka-Vedral
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: BARNEY BASH(GER), BOMBARDA(FR), RIVERTON, THAT`S MY GIRL(GER), WLASTINA(GB)
 
15:32 - 3.dostih (020202)
Cena HEJTMANKY KARLOVARSKÉHO KRAJE II.oddělení
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WICKER STONE(IRE), 8 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,5 Zámek Domoradice
2 ORSSIO(FR), 5 ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Hrubý
3 LA VIDA(GER), 3 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Bernd Nebel
4 ANJELLICO, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Licehamr
5 KATCHABA(USA), 10 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
6 ALTER TOYLSOME(GER), 5 j žk. Taťána Mášová 53,0 Stall Pinot
7 CHARLES QUATRIEME(FR), 9 Beysim Ferhanov 57,0 DS Dolní Moravice
Startujících: 7 
16:01 - 4.dostih (020201)
Cena Karlovarského Kraje - 91.Karlovarská dvojnásobná míle
R - handicap I.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 FAMOUS VALLEY(IRE), 5 Michal Hrouda 56,0 Stanislav Chudáček
2 GOLD HAVANAH(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Stanislav Chudáček
3 RAVIELLA, 6 Beysim Ferhanov 59,5 DS Dolní Moravice
4 LOOP LOVE(GB), 7 j ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Zámek Domoradice
5 ARLINGTON, 7 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 DS Dolní Moravice
6 VĚDMA, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: SAUL(GB)
 
16:33 - 5.dostih (020204)
Cena společnosti MEDIA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LADAR, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 NELISSA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 65,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
3 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 53,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
4 MARCHAND, 3 žk. David Liška 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 DREAM OF LOVE, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,0 Stáj JB
6 LOCIKA(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 57,0 DS Bronislav Plášek
7 SHEBY JAIL, 9 am. Tereza Dlapová 58,5 Aryman-Divoky
8 MIZURI, 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 Václav Neckář
9 DALTON(POL), 5 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 LorenzoWinfieldSyndicate
10 NADĚJE, 6 Adam Florian 56,0 Joe
11 ORLEANO, 3 Michaela Musialová 50,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: IMATRA, KENTUCKY JACK, LUCIAN(GER*), MARKER SUN, STREET SINGER(GB)
 
17:02 - 6.dostih (020206)
Cena společnosti KARLOVARSKÁ KORUNNÍ s.r.o.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 25 000 Kč
1 LADY`S MAN, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 TAURUS, 9 žk. David Liška 56,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
3 IMATRA, 4 b ž. Vendula Korečková 61,0 Protendon-Hulínský
4 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 7 Adam Florian 56,5 Filipův kůň
5 OTHELLO, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 59,0 Zámek Domoradice
6 LATRIB, 10 s Lukáš Vladyka 55,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
7 WARSPITE(IRE), 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 54,0 Stáj KUFR
8 PAPAYA PAYA, 3 žk. Simona Laubeová 51,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 EL BUT, 3 am. Tereza Winterová 58,5 Stáj Horní Paseky
10 LA SARENNE(FR), 5 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 Rozkovec
11 AIDO(POL), 5 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
12 LIMONADE(SWI), 8 žk. Taťána Mášová 50,0 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 12
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ARIGNY, GOLDENTON, KETTY FENOMEN, NOGAR, SAMBRA
Škrtnuti: DALTON(POL), DREAM OF LOVE, ORLEANO, SHEBY JAIL, ZAMINGERTON

 
17:30 - 7.dostih (020207)
Cena společnosti Jan Becher KARLOVARSKÁ BECHEROVKA
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SISI POP, 5 s žk. David Liška 59,0 Hana Veselá
2 ABONDANCE(FR), 5 am. Kateřina Kuntová 55,5 Stáj Cikáda
3 KOPRETINA, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 Reggie Racing
4 ANJOLLI, 5 Beysim Ferhanov 57,0 DS Dolní Moravice
5 EPAULED(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 60,5 Stanislav Chudáček
6 MARKER SUN, 10 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 59,0 Rozkovec
7 SANTAL, 4 am. Tereza Dlapová 58,5 Aryman-Divoky
8 TOUCHY FEELY, 4 Adam Florian 56,0 Stáj Centys
9 VINNY AGNES, 4 s ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Orling
10 WINSOME BOY(AUT), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,0 Stáj AP (SVK)
11 SANTIN(IRE), 7 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Strojírna Litvínov
13 BYRON DE VALCOUR(SWI), 5 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
Startujících: 12
Nestart. - odvážen: ALUETTE(FR)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat