home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
22.06.2019 - Praha
14:07 - 1.dostih (010707)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 STORM DE NUIT(FR), 3 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Cardboard
2 YOUKO(FR), 3 ž. Filip Minařík 57,0 Stáj Moudrý
3 WEMMA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Hromasová,Tykal
4 THAT`S MY GIRL(GER), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,0 MS Racing
5 LA CORAL, 3 žk. Lenka Kvapilová 57,5 Pecka-Horse
6 LEWIS GAL, 3 ž. Giuseppe Virdis 60,0 DAR
7 CORSTON(IRE), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
8 CONNOR MACLEOD(GB), 3 ž. David Liška 57,0 IBK Race
9 BENTLY(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 CK Martin Tour
10 LA SOMMERA(FR), 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,5 Protendon-Hulínský
11 BARNEY BASH(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Lokotrans
12 MARCHAND, 3 ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
13 FABLE, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Meridian
14 MOSTAR, 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 LUČ stajka - Neuberg
15 VÉVODA, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 60,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: HEMINGRAY, LEVANDULE, MAESTRO ALIGHIERI, RODERIKA(IRE)
 
14:37 - 2.dostih (010706)
CENA VÝŽIVOVÝCH PROGRAMŮ FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 FINIGA, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 DAR
2 SHIROCCO ALIGHIERI, 2 Simona Laubeová 53,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 JESIENKA, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Stáj Sokrates
4 MILUŠKA EX MEGGLE, 2 Michal Hrouda 54,5 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
5 DARKGELTON LADY, 2 ž. David Liška 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 LUCAS WARRIOR, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Görgl`s Farm
7 NA KONCI DUHY, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,0 Zámek Domoradice
8 FORTE, 2 ž. Giuseppe Virdis 57,0 DAR
9 FATRA GLONKA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Z Vršku
10 ROBINSONKA, 2 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Stáj Bartoš
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ABSOLUTIC, ANNAHEIM(GER*), ANZOA, ARTYSSIMO, AVALANCHE, AVIGNON, BRAŇANKA, BRITEN, CUWALL, DAJÁNA, DANCER OF DENALI, DARGIA, FALIRAKI, FALZUM, FLYING FINN, FOREA, GOLDEN ABSOLU, HABIT OF BEAMS, CHARIYDI, ISCAR, JACQUELINE, JAN MESSI, LA BEAUTÉ, LADY LITERATA, LAGARA, LEGIA, LITTLE JANE, LOU BERRY, LYGERON, MARLENKA, MATEY, MIKROP ALIGHIERI, MONJOUET, MUJAHID ALIGHIERI, NIGHT SKY, ODIONETA, OLAF, SHEBY LOVE, STREIF, TATONKA, TATRYNKA, TESSY, VADETABERRY, VANGELLISA, VIRGILLIA, WELLUNCA, YANK
 
15:12 - 3.dostih (010703)
15. SPRINTERSKÁ CENA AUTO JAROV KUNRATICE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 200 000 Kč
1 LEXCEED(GER), 8 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 BLUEGRASS BOY(FR), 3 ž. Zdenko Šmida 55,0 AGA-Vlachovice
3 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Václav Slovák
4 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 5 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 58,0 Stáj Filip
5 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 8 j ž. Petr Foret 60,0 Syndikát V3J
6 PRINCE ORPEN(FR), 8 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 MVDr. Kantek Petr
7 POLITICUM(FR), 3 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
8 MR RIGHT(IRE), 7 ž. Filip Minařík 60,0 Dr. Charvát
9 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
10 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 8 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: MASTER OF GOLD(FR)
 
15:48 - 4.dostih (010704)
16. TATTERSALLS MILE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 200 000 Kč
1 WAGRAM(FR), 4 j ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 MS Racing
2 TROPICAL BOND, 8 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 CALORIFIC(IRE), 3 s ž. Zdenko Šmida 53,5 K-K Metal a.s.
4 RED PERSIAN(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Lokotrans
5 ZOCK(FR), 5 ž. David Liška 59,5 Joly
6 GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), 5 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,5 AGA-Vlachovice
7 SAGAR(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 DS Pegas
8 FATHER FROST(IRE), 7 j ž. Filip Minařík 59,5 Statek Chyše-Váňa
9 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 6 j ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 MS Racing
10 TORQUE POWER(GB), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
11 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 8 s ž. Eduardo Pedroza 59,5 TVD a.s.
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: RABBIT HAVANA(GB)
 
16:24 - 5.dostih (010705)
40. CENA TŘÍLETÝCH KLISEN
R - cena I.kat. - 3 klisny - 2200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 MOON SHOT(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 LADY ROSEBURG(FR), 3 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Cardboard
5 JOSEPHA, 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Dr. Charvát
6 ILE JONES(FR), 3 j ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Protendon-Hulínský
7 GOLD MEMORY(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 59,5 DS GAUDIUM
8 FALCON BABY(IRE), 3 Beysim Ferhanov 59,5 3 hearts
9 ASTORIA(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Dr. Charvát
10 MOTIVATOR LADY, 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8
Nestart. - odvážen: COLOMBINA(FR), DARK ABSOLU
 
17:01 - 6.dostih (010702)
60. ZLATÝ POHÁR RÁDIA IMPULS
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 200 000 Kč
1 BARABASH(GER), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0 Lokotrans
2 DARKOLVA(IRE), 4 ž. Zdenko Šmida 59,0 Joly
3 PORTORIKOS(IRE), 6 ž. Filip Minařík 59,0 TVD a.s.
4 AUTOR(IRE), 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Meridian
5 SAPIENTI, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Candy & Aqua
6 ORPHEUS, 4 Michal Hrouda 59,0 EKOFARMA Rybár
7 PREMIER LION(FR), 4 s ž. David Liška 59,0 Syndikát V3J
8 DOMINIQUE(FR), 5 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Dr. Charvát
9 KIHNU(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 57,5 Lokotrans
10 BONYS, 6 ž. Giuseppe Virdis 59,0 DAR
11 KERABUSH(IRE), 5 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: SAUL(GB), UMMALQUWAIN(GB)
 
17:42 - 7.dostih (010701)
99. ČESKÉ DERBY
R - cena Gd-3 - 3 klisny a hřebci - 2400 m - 2 000 000 Kč
1 AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 AMP Invest sp z oo
2 DALANDI, 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Syndikát V3J
4 OUTBACK RIDER(IRE), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
5 URAN(GER), 3 Michal Demo 58,0 Stáj Březová
6 ARCTURUS(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Meridian
7 RAMSSIO(IRE), 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 Hrubý
8 PACIFIC HILL(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Monte Negro
9 TULARKA(IRE), 3 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 56,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
10 CHIOUBOUCAR(FR), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Estrella
11 ANGKOR WAT(GB), 3 ž. Filip Minařík 58,0 Joly
12 MILITARY RESPECT(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Lokotrans
13 KRISTIANO, 3 Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 Stanislav Chudáček
14 BIG BEN, 3 ž. Giuseppe Virdis 58,0 Gold & Turf
15 WELL ABSOLUT, 3 s ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Racing Photo
16 NIKEANDNEMESIS(IRE), 3 ž. Zdenko Šmida 56,5 Joly
17 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 3 b ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: ANJELLICO, ARCTIC STAR(GER), AS DE TREFFLES(FR), BARNEY BASH(GER), BENJAMIN(FR), BLITZKRIEG(FR), BLUEGRASS BOY(FR), BOBESH(GB), CALORIFIC(IRE), COLOMBINA(FR), CORSTON(IRE), DON GEORGE(GB), FILIP(GB), GOLDEN AMICULUS, GOLDENTON, HAVEYOUEVERSEEN(FR), IDEAL MAN(FR), IRISH VALENTINE, IVORY LIGHT(FR), KING ARCHIE(GER), LADARONA(IRE), LADY ROSEBURG(FR), MANOAMANO(FR), MARCHAND, MIKE OF JAPE, MOONRAKER(GER), N.N.(AUT)(LIGHTNING DEBUT), NOGAR, SVENSON(USA), ZAMINDARTON
 
18:22 - 8.dostih (010708)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 AZDAR(FR), 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
2 WHITE GHOST, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 GALIOS, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 DAR
4 WANIKORO, 6 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 Falun-Horová
5 MYSTIC GOLFER, 8 ž. Adam Florian 60,5 DS Hronovi
6 BLACK BET(GB), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 R & L
7 MO MY DREAM(FR), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Stall Mäder - Neuberg
8 MERELLA(SWI), 7 Michal Hrouda 60,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
9 MUJAHID BRAVE, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 63,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 NOBLE FOX(FR), 10 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
11 POPOCATEPETL, 4 s ž. David Liška 55,5 JAZAM
12 SARAS(FR), 9 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 56,5 K-K Metal a.s.
13 VALENTINO DANCER(FR), 4 ž. Martin Laube 62,5 UTRIN
Startujících: 12 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat