home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
19.05.2019 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (010507)
CENA SHARPOURA
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 GANSEBLUMCHEN(IRE), 5 Michal Hrouda 58,5 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
2 BOUŘKA, 8 Adam Florian 62,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 IBAR, 9 b am. Jindřich Fabris 59,5 Stáj Bartoš
4 PALADDIO, 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Görgl`s Farm
5 DEREQUINTA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 62,0 Pure Nutrition
6 AZALEYA, 5 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 R.Maag-Hála
7 DARK ALIGHIERI, 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 54,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
8 APOPHIS, 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Jitřenka
9 LAKAR, 9 bj žk. Zuzana Míčová 56,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 KÁRL, 8 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Alice Zimčíková
Startujících: 10 
14:33 - 2.dostih (010503)
CENA CHARDONNEY TCHEQUE
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 VALMONT, 10 s ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Challenger Horse
2 CHICA QUERIDA(IRE), 5 b žk. David Liška 57,0 Syndikát V3J
3 IRANDO, 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 62,0 Stáj Filip
4 LADY HORTENZIE, 5 žk. Taťána Mášová 53,5 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
5 TRINIS, 5 žk. Zuzana Míčová 59,0 DAR
6 STORMICO, 8 j am. Jindřich Fabris 62,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 WLASTINA(GB), 4 Adam Florian 59,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
8 TWINKY, 8 s ž. Martina Havelková 51,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: NOMBEKO(FR)
 
15:06 - 3.dostih (010505)
CENA KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBY MESSENGER
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MIREČEK, 3 žk. David Liška 56,5 Stáj MON-GOL Svinčice
2 BIG BOBBY(IRE), 5 am. Kateřina Kuntová 59,5 Stáj Cikáda
3 TAELL, 4 Beysim Ferhanov 59,0 Roman
4 NOMBEKO(FR), 5 Adam Florian 59,0 Jerevan
5 LAFRANCO, 10 s žk. Lukáš Charvát 59,5 Team
7 DETEKCE, 8 bj žk. Zuzana Míčová 56,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 HANAHA INTHEJUNGLE(IRE), 3 b ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Pure Nutrition
9 GREEN WAY, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 DAR
10 ZLOMEK, 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,5 Novák - Kochánky
11 RAKIA, 6 s ž. Petr Foret 58,5 Protendon-Hulínský
12 PETINGO DANCER, 8 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,0 Hera
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: AZBUK, FANTASTIC LADY, IBAR
Nestart. - odvážen: SORAHHO

 
15:39 - 4.dostih (010504)
CENA POJISTNÝCH ŘEŠENÍ RENOMIA
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LEVANDULE, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Falun-Horová
2 PERSEON(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Alegres
3 DREAM OF LOVE, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 Stáj JB
4 RUSTIKAL(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 57,0 IBK Race
5 FABLE, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Meridian
6 AZTEKA, 3 Michal Hrouda 54,0 KARBOBAU s.r.o.
7 SAMBRA, 3 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 DS Malá Morávka
8 VIVIANN(FR), 3 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 KETTY FENOMEN, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,5 Kovářství Buchta
10 EL BUT, 3 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,5 Stáj Horní Paseky
11 TOP GUN(GER), 3 j ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Lokotrans
12 GLADYS, 3 žk. Simona Laubeová 52,0 Václav Říha
13 ANNAKIN(IRE*), 3 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Marek Šimák
14 MARCHAND, 3 Nikola Petrlík 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
15 LEWIS GAL, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,0 DAR
16 CHICO DE CHILLI, 3 s Adam Florian 57,5 Cardboard
Startujících: 16
Vyloučen-Chráněn: JOLANKA, MOSTAR
Škrtnuti: SHIROCCO TWO

 
16:08 - 5.dostih (010501)
70. VELKÁ KVĚTNOVÁ CENA RENOMIA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 150 000 Kč
1 NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 5 j ž. Petr Foret 59,5 DS Pegas
2 ZOCK(FR), 5 žk. David Liška 59,5 Joly
3 BRIDPORT(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Jakub Myška-Myšková
4 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
5 MORMILL(GB), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
6 LEXCEED(GER), 8 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 SAGAR(IRE), 4 Adam Florian 59,5 DS Pegas
8 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 8 s Beysim Ferhanov 59,5 TVD a.s.
9 TROPICAL BOND, 8 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ALDAR(FR), LET FIRE(FR)
 
16:39 - 6.dostih (010508)
CENA FONDU OHROŽENÝCH DĚTÍ
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč
1 LADAR, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 ABBEY ROAD, 3 Michal Hrouda 52,5 Kis-vodomery.cz
3 FURANO(GB), 7 b Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 STREET SINGER(GB), 5 ž. Petr Foret 61,5 Byliny-Kindl
5 SERESCO, 9 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Ladies Racing
6 IMATRA, 4 b ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Protendon-Hulínský
7 SARAH ALIGHIERI, 3 Lucie Fialová 54,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 ALHAMRA(FR), 4 s Adam Florian 55,5 CK Martin Tour
9 AIDO(POL), 5 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Gabriela-Trachtová
10 TAURUS, 9 žk. David Liška 56,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: APOPHIS, FANTASTIC LAST, GREEN WAY, LEMESÍNA, MOHAN, RAYLENE, RUSTIKAL(IRE)
 
17:08 - 7.dostih (010502)
CENA KLOKÁNKU HOSTIVICE
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ANJELLICO, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Licehamr
2 ILE JONES(FR), 3 j ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Protendon-Hulínský
3 ZAFIRO(POL), 3 s ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Jan Červenka
4 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 3 žk. David Liška 55,5 Lokotrans
5 CORSTON(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
6 BE MAN(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Dr. Charvát
7 PUSKY TO THE CORE(FR), 3 Lucie Fialová 54,0 DS Pegas
8 DULA(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 60,0 Hana Horčičková
9 GOLDENTON, 3 Nikola Petrlík 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 COLOMBINA(FR), 3 Adam Florian 56,0 DS Pegas
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: LEWIS GAL, MR KOSSAK(POL)
 
17:40 - 8.dostih (010506)
CENA RESTAURACE VELKÁ CHUCHLE
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARKER SUN, 10 ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Rozkovec
2 MIZURI, 6 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,5 Václav Neckář
3 JOSEPHA, 3 s ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
4 WESTERNERKA(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 58,0 Hana Horčičková
5 PROVENCE, 4 žk. Zuzana Míčová 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 WHITE GHOST, 8 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 65,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
7 LA SARENNE(FR), 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 51,0 Rozkovec
8 VINNY AGNES, 4 s ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Orling
9 WANIKORO, 6 Adam Florian 59,0 Falun-Horová
10 ORLEANO, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
11 ROONY, 10 sj žk. Taťána Mášová 52,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
12 LANDARON, 5 Nikola Petrlík 63,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
13 AIGER, 6 s ž. Petr Foret 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
Startujících: 13 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat