home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
03.11.2018 - Kolesa
12:07 - 1.dostih (130201)
CENA OBCE KLADRUBY NAD LABEM
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 2900 m - 30 000 Kč
1 PROVENCE, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 ARIGNY, 3 Adam Florian 56,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
3 LANDARON, 4 žk. Simona Laubeová 64,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 ARTORIUS, 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 60,0 IBK Race
5 ALABAFAST, 3 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 Vasury Kolesa
6 SHADOW MOON, 10 ž. Radek Koplík 63,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
7 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Jan Verner 61,5 Rozkovec
8 MUCH MORE(GER), 9 ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 Černošková
9 MIZURI, 5 sj Michal Hrouda 59,0 Václav Neckář
10 COLLEGE SUCCES(FR), 7 j am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 58,0 G-Radiant
11 KENTUCKY JACK, 3 b ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Marpet HK Trans s.r.o.
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ANHOR(GER), MONTEPUCINI(FR), PITY, SHAHNOUR AZNAVOUR(GB)
 
12:36 - 2.dostih (130202)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI ACCOR s.r.o.
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 30 000 Kč
1 CHARTUM, 3 b ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 Alavis
2 BEE CHIC(FR), 4 am. Lukáš Charvát 58,0 Stáj Luki
3 MALQ(FR), 11 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5 Estrella
4 ZAMINGERTON, 3 s Michal Kopczyk 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 RABBIT MAKFI(GB), 5 am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 58,0 G-Radiant
6 GOLDEN BIG(GER), 4 b am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Stáj Success (CZ)
7 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
8 DESTINY STAR, 3 j Michal Hrouda 54,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
9 AIDO(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
10 ZLOMEK, 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 61,5 Novák - Kochánky
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: DARK ALIGHIERI, ERUPTION(FR), MOTIVATOR OVER, NATALIE NATY(IRE), RABBIT WIN(IRE)
 
13:11 - 3.dostih (130203)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI „DŮM U ČERNÉHO KONĚ“
R - cena IV.kat. - 2 - 2000 m - 30 000 Kč
1 GOLDENTON, 2 žk. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 LEWIS GAL, 2 Adam Florian 56,5 DAR
3 KENGI, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 Stáj Kejzlar
4 MARCHAND, 2 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 TAIČI, 2 žk. Marika Podloučková 56,0 Kameňák s.r.o.
6 EL BUT, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stáj Horní Paseky
7 AZBUK, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
8 SAMBRA, 2 Michal Hrouda 54,5 DS Malá Morávka
Startujících: 8 
13:45 - 4.dostih (130204)
MEMORIÁL MICHALA KÖHLA STCHCC
Stcc - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3700 m - 50 000 Kč
1 MORAVANKA, 5 Jan Odložil 68,0 DS Malá Morávka
2 FERINO, 5 ž. Martin Liška 70,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
3 RABBIT HAWK WING(IRE), 10 Patrick Boekhout 69,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 WOODY, 8 Jakub Spáčil 69,0 Iron Ladies Ostrava
5 THIRTEEN DIAMONDS(IRE), 7 s Pavel Složil ml. 71,5 Lokotrans
6 STRIKE(GER), 8 am. Michal Mikšovský 69,5 Scuderia Tania-Váňa
7 CANTON, 7 A 1/2 ž. Marcel Novák 70,5 Stáj Luka
8 SCARE CROW, 6 b ž. Sertash Ferhanov 71,5 DC Osvinov-Baštová
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: CREOLA TIGER
 
14:27 - 5.dostih (130205)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI STŘECHMONT s.r.o. STCHCC
Stcc - cena V.kat. - 4+ - 3600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 CREOLA TIGER, 8 Pavel Složil ml. 69,0 Áďa a Emmča Friedmannovy
2 ELEGANT DEVIL(GER), 14 Jan Odložil 71,5 Stáj Aliance Jičín
3 DUKE(POL), 6 b ž. Marcel Novák 70,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
4 MOULA, 10 ž. Sertash Ferhanov 70,0 Iron Ladies Ostrava
5 DESSON(ITY), 9 b Jan Derych 67,0 PF Ludmírov
6 FRANCAISE(FR), 5 b am. Michal Mikšovský 63,5 Javor
7 TREB(POL), 4 s ž. Martin Liška 67,5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ELEN(FR), KÖNIG SAMUR(GER), MAKEITORBREAKIT(IRE)
 
15:00 - 6.dostih (130207)
CENA DOSTIHOVÉ STÁJE 3 HEARTS PP
PP - cena V.kat. - 3 - 3000 m - 30 000 Kč
1 LESANA(GER*), 3 s ž. Thomas Boyer 67,5 DS Pegas
2 EPAULED(IRE), 3 ž. Sertash Ferhanov 68,0 Stanislav Chudáček
3 SOCHI, 3 Pavel Složil ml. 67,0 Kipling co.- Mimra
4 SAINT ANTHONY(GB), 3 Jakub Kocman 66,5 Jakub Myška-Myšková
5 NIRWA, 3 s Jan Derych 65,0 PF Ludmírov
6 CHRIS DARSIE, 3 ž. Josef Bartoš 67,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
7 BIARRITZ, 3 Patrick Boekhout 65,0 Jasna
8 PLAY ROCKA, 3 Richard Bartoň 68,0 DS GAUDIUM
9 MARIPOSSA, 3 ž. Marcel Novák 67,5 Stáj Luka
10 LOCK NESS(FR), 3 ž. Jaroslav Myška 69,5 Meridian
11 TIZIAN, 3 A 1/2 Jan Odložil 68,0 DS Malá Morávka
Startujících: 11 
15:34 - 7.dostih (130208)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI VVS VERMĚŘOVICE PP
PP - cena V.kat. - 4+ - 3300 m - 30 000 Kč
1 ELEN(FR), 8 ž. Pavel Szikora 67,5 DS Šance Franko Mikule
2 ZAIRO, 9 b Jan Odložil 68,0 Slabý
3 POP STATION, 4 Jan Derych 65,0 Štoudek Doubravice
4 VIEILLE MUSIC, 7 Richard Bartoň 68,0 Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková
5 MARREE, 5 Veronika Řezáčová 65,0 Dream Sky
6 ČASTUŠKA, 4 am. Tereza Polesná 65,0 TJ Brno Dvorska
7 DARIEN, 4 ž. Josef Bartoš 67,0 Licehamr
9 NED, 4 ž. Thomas Boyer 65,0 Premin - Pecháček
10 KÖNIG SAMUR(GER), 4 Patrick Boekhout 65,0 Gestüt Elsetal - Váňa
Startujících: 9
Nestart. - odvážen: SWAN DANCER
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka