home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
07.10.2018 - Praha
13:05 - 1.dostih (011605)
CENA AUTO JAROV KUNRATICE
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 NATALIE NATY(IRE), 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 55,5 Majo Slavíček
2 LAFRANCO, 9 s am. Lukáš Charvát 58,0 Team
3 IMATRA, 3 žk. Denisa Sikorová 50,0 Protendon-Hulínský
4 VIKTORIE VALLY, 5 s ž. Jan Verner 53,5 Nico
5 KATRYEN, 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 53,0 Stáj Borohrádek
6 LYGEN, 3 Michal Hrouda 52,0 Lycum Staré Hobzí-syndikát
7 LADY HORTENZIE, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
8 TETRAROSE(USA), 6 žk. Taťána Mášová 54,5 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub
9 DODYBUD(IRE), 9 žk. Zuzana Míčová 65,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 PARDONIE, 6 s ž. Petr Foret 65,5 Horse Farm Kroutilík
11 POET`S ROCK(FR), 5 Adam Florian 56,5 JarDa-Váňa
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: TAELL
 
13:36 - 2.dostih (011607)
CENA LIBERECKÉHO GOLD KLUBU
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 IBAR, 8 b am. Lukáš Charvát 61,5 DS Mlékojedy
2 INSTINKT, 3 Valerie Vyhnálková 48,0 Challenger Horse
3 FANTASTIC LADY, 4 žk. Simona Laubeová 66,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 VESELÝ MYŠÁK, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
5 RAYLENE, 5 s Lucie Fialová 51,0 IBK Race
6 AZALEYA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
7 GANSEBLUMCHEN(IRE), 4 s Michal Hrouda 54,5 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
8 PETINGO DANCER, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Hera
9 MAKARSKÁ PODACA, 3 Adam Florian 55,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
10 APOPHIS, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,0 Jitřenka
12 AIDO(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Gabriela-Trachtová
13 CHUAN CHE, 10 j žk. Zuzana Míčová 64,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: KÁRL, LADAR, VIKTORIE VALLY
Nestart. - odvážen: LAKAR

 
14:09 - 3.dostih (011602)
CENA FITMIN SOLUTION
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LEWIS GAL, 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 DAR
2 CENNÁ NADĚJE, 2 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 57,0 Stáj Žďárský
3 GOLDENTON, 2 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 FANTASTIC LAST, 2 žk. Simona Laubeová 53,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 DENALI, 2 žk. Denisa Sikorová 52,0 Protendon-Hulínský
6 ORLEANO, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
7 TEMIGIN, 2 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Pauzr-Ždírec
8 ABBEY ROAD, 2 Adam Florian 55,0 Kis-vodomery.cz
9 MARCHAND, 2 Michal Kopczyk 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 NURWELA, 2 žk. Zuzana Míčová 54,0 Horse Farm Kroutilík
11 DREAM OF LOVE, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Stáj JB
12 SAMBRA, 2 Michal Hrouda 53,5 DS Malá Morávka
13 WELL ABSOLUT, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Racing Photo
14 NÁTURA, 2 s žk. Taťána Mášová 51,0 Horse Farm Kroutilík
15 ZAMINDARTON, 2 žk. David Liška 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: JOSEPHA, MAESTRO ALIGHIERI
 
14:36 - 4.dostih (011603)
CENA FONDU OHROŽENÝCH DĚTÍ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 4 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 53,5 Stáj Filip
2 SURIKATA, 5 žk. Taťána Mášová 53,0 BoKa Seniors
3 STUHNA(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 55,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
4 TROPICAL BOND, 7 b žk. Zuzana Míčová 67,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 TIGGY BLUE, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
6 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 8 j ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Stall Negra
7 HYACINT(GER*), 9 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 50,5 Team
8 MAKFIA(GB), 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5  
9 DETEKCE, 7 b Michal Hrouda 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 9 
15:03 - 5.dostih (011601)
16. MEMORIÁL HARRYHO PETRLÍKA
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 SAŠA(GB), 4 ž. Jan Rája 62,0 Stáj Lascar-Váňa
2 UMMALQUWAIN(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 Meridian
3 MANOLLA, 5 Adam Florian 58,0 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
4 LUXIA, 4 žk. David Liška 56,0 DAR
5 BENIDICTION(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 61,0 DAR
Startujících: 5
Škrtnuti: COFFOLA(IRE), RABBIT BATED(GB)
 
15:32 - 6.dostih (011606)
CENA KLOKÁNKŮ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 DERNIERA(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 61,0 Sauter-Kub
2 ANHOR(GER), 3 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Salvator Racing Club
3 VINNY AGNES, 3 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,5 Orling
4 LOCIKA(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 52,0 DS Dolní Moravice
5 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 6 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 Alegres
6 NADĚJE, 5 Adam Florian 58,0 Joe
7 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 10 žk. Alena Plimlová 57,0 Václav Kučera
8 HERBEBOIS, 8 s ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
9 MATYSEK(IRE), 5 ž. Jan Verner 61,5 Strojírna Litvínov
10 VICTORIA REGINA, 4 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: AERACURA(IRE), AIDO(POL), ONDREÁŠ, ORIC
 
16:03 - 7.dostih (011608)
MEMORIÁL FRANTIŠKA HULEŠE
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 20 000 Kč
1 SAVAGE, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 I LOVE BUGABOO, 5 sj ž. Jan Verner 53,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 MARILYN DANCER, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Dobrovolný
4 AIRUSCHKA, 3 ž. Petr Foret 60,0 R.Maag-Hála
5 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 6 Daniel Vyhnálek 60,5 Filipův kůň
6 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 58,5  
7 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 59,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
8 TEX, 4 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 Hyalgel
9 VEGAS LAS, 6 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0  
10 EMA RAL, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,5 DS Jeníkov
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: AIDO(POL), APOPHIS, LADAR, MACESHKA, MORGAN
 
16:34 - 8.dostih (011604)
MEMORIÁL JOSEFA ŠACHA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MARKOS, 4 žk. David Liška 58,5 DS Malá Morávka
2 ONEGIN(FR), 8 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 AG
3 QUEENTERA(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Michaela-Hruboš
4 ORPHEUS, 3 Michal Hrouda 58,0 EKOFARMA Rybár
5 NOBLE FOX(FR), 9 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
6 EOWYN, 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5 DS Jeníkov
7 ORSON, 3 Adam Florian 59,5 PP Zámrsk
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: FINÁLE
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka