home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
30.09.2018 - Praha
13:01 - 1.dostih (011508)
CENA ELEKTRIZACE ŽELEZNIC PRAHA, a. s.
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3300 m - 60 000 Kč
1 EAST RIVER(FR), 4 A 1/2 Patrick Boekhout 62,0 Joly
2 ILLUMINATI, 7 David Dygrýn 66,0 Filip Neuberg
3 ILEK(FR), 6 sj Jan Derych 67,5  
4 FAMOUS VALLEY(IRE), 4 ž. Sertash Ferhanov 66,5 Stanislav Chudáček
5 CHARISMATIC, 6 Pavel Složil ml. 68,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
6 DARIEN, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,0 Stáj Bartoš
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: SOLINI(GER)
 
13:34 - 2.dostih (011502)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TURF PRAHA, a. s.
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ROXETTE, 2 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
2 ZAFIRO(POL), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Jan Červenka
3 URAN(GER), 2 ž. Michal Demo 55,5 Stáj Březová
4 MANOAMANO(FR), 2 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 MOHAN, 2 Michaela Musialová 56,0 DS Malá Morávka
6 ANGKOR WAT(GB), 2 ž. David Liška 56,5 Joly
7 CAWOK(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Strojírna Litvínov
8 HELI JAPE, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 PF Ludmírov
9 BLITZKRIEG(FR), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
10 NUTEKI, 2 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,5 Stall Negra
11 KATJA RAY, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 ALEMMAS
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ILE JONES(FR), MISS PRAGUE(IRE)
 
14:08 - 3.dostih (011509)
CENA WWW.VELKA-CHUCHLE.CZ
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KENGI, 2 ž. David Liška 55,0 Stáj Kejzlar
2 LEPORELLO, 2 Michaela Musialová 53,5  
3 ANJELLICO, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Licehamr
4 PERSEON(IRE), 2 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
5 NATALI, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 57,0  
6 TAIČI, 2 žk. Marika Podloučková 55,0 Kameňák s.r.o.
7 TECH JURY(GER), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Dr. Charvát
8 COLOMBINA(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 55,5  
9 IVORY LIGHT(FR), 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,0 UTRIN
10 OLINKA, 2 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 Stáj MEKA
11 CROSSCHECK, 2 Taťána Mášová 52,0 DS Karlův Kříž
Startujících: 10 
14:33 - 4.dostih (011507)
CENA STŘEDNÍ ŠKOLY DOSTIHOVÉHO SPORTU A JEZDECTVÍ
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč
1 JENNY WALKER(IRE), 4 s ž. David Liška 61,5 Stáj Arenzo
2 LA LAGION, 8 Denisa Sikorová 51,5  
3 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 6 Daniel Vyhnálek 57,0 Filipův kůň
4 RABBIT CRAFTSMAN(GB), 3 Simona Laubeová 52,5  
5 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 4 Alena Plimlová 53,0 ČI-RO-ÁJA
6 LABOND, 7 žk. Anna Hůlová 63,0  
7 WARSPITE(IRE), 3 Lucie Fialová 56,5 Alegres
8 LADAR, 6 žk. Marika Podloučková 56,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
9 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 4 Agáta Čermáková 51,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
10 LAKAR, 8 bj Dana Bořánková 66,5  
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: OTHELLO
 
15:04 - 5.dostih (011505)
CENA VISION
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MAKFIA(GB), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 61,0  
2 STREET SINGER(GB), 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 Byliny-Kindl
3 GOOD SIGN(FR), 4 Lukáš Charvát 60,0 Jamax
4 ULTIMA, 8 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,0  
5 WINNER STARS, 7 Taťána Mášová 57,5 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
6 RAKIA, 5 s ž. Jan Verner 53,5  
7 LADISLAV, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 Stáj Renner
8 MY CHARLIE MAN(GB), 7 j ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 R & L
9 CHUAN CHE, 10 j am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0  
10 NED, 4 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 R-A-Pecháček
11 COOL WHISKEY(IRE), 9 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Flash - Neuberg
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: ALFAZIVE(FR), IBAR, ORIC, RABBIT WIN(IRE), TAELL
 
15:35 - 6.dostih (011504)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KERABUSH(IRE), 4 j ž. Jan Rája 59,0 DS Jalubí Škrášková
2 ČAMILLA, 5 s ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Pepa z lesa
3 ALUETTE(FR), 6 am. Helena Březinová 53,0 Lady Helen
4 PRISCILLA(FR*), 3 j ž. Petr Foret 55,5  
5 IRISH HIT(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 57,0  
6 BYRON DE VALCOUR(SWI), 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
7 NEVADO(POL), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
8 NOMBEKO(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jerevan
9 ALEXANDR(IRE), 5 j ž. Adam Florian 59,0 Stáje Těchov
10 MUJAHID BRAVE, 4 ž. David Liška 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: TROPICAL BOND
 
16:05 - 7.dostih (011503)
CENA CPI HOTELS
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KOSTIYA(IRE), 3 b ž. Adam Florian 58,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 TAPAJO(GER), 6 Michaela Musialová 51,5 Stáj Sokrates
3 SICILIAN ROCK(IRE), 3 j ž. David Liška 55,0 ALEMMAS
4 KISSI BOY, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 61,5 Dostihová stáj Kissi
5 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 4 j ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
6 STORMICO, 7 j am. Jindřich Fabris 60,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 QUAFF, 8 Simona Laubeová 51,0 Stáj Polouček
8 TAELL, 3 Taťána Mášová 48,0 Roman
9 IRANDO, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 Stáj Filip
10 HYACINT(GER*), 9 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,0  
11 MONTE CHRISTO, 6 ž. Michal Hrouda 59,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
12 VALMONT, 9 s ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Challenger Horse
13 MANOLLA, 5 ž. Radek Koplík 63,0 Dagmar Dostálová
14 WOBULL SE NOW, 8 am. Petra Florianová, B.Sc. 61,0 Zeman-Florian
Startujících: 13 
16:35 - 8.dostih (011501)
CENA CPI PROPERTY GROUP
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 90 000 Kč
1 MYSTIC GOLFER, 7 ž. Adam Florian 56,5  
2 URBI ET ORBI(GER), 6 j ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
3 SOLINI(GER), 9 ž. Petr Foret 63,5  
4 BARABASH(GER), 3 ž. Jan Rája 60,0 Lokotrans
5 VĚDMA, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 60,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
6 VALENTINO DANCER(FR), 3 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,5 UTRIN
7 ARLINGTON, 6 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 DS Dolní Moravice
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: WAVE OF GRACIE
 
17:05 - 9.dostih (011506)
CENA DĚTSKÉHO KOUTKU HŘÍBÁTKA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ROONY, 9 sj ž. Michal Hrouda 61,0  
2 BEE CHIC(FR), 4 Lukáš Charvát 63,0 Stáj Luki
3 ARTORIUS, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 IBK Race
4 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 MIZURI, 5 sj ž. Jiří Chaloupka 63,0 Václav Neckář
6 MODRAVA, 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
7 LA SARENNE(FR), 4 Michaela Musialová 52,5 Rozkovec
8 ELLA(FR), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5  
9 LA SANTIAGA(GER), 4 bj ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Bernd Nebel
10 MATTER OF HOPE(IRE), 3 ž. David Liška 57,5  
11 DALTON(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 58,0  
12 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Martin Laube 55,5 Rozkovec
13 OTHELLO, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5  
14 LIMONADE(SWI), 7 Taťána Mášová 48,0 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: ANHOR(GER), SHADOW MOON

Doplněni dle § 266: BE CHIC(FR), RABBIT WIN(IRE)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat