home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
22.09.2018 - Praha
13:33 - 1.dostih (011407)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TRADE FIDES
R - cena III.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 A DEE JOE(FR), 8 Luboš Urbánek 75,0 JK Radkova Lhota-Foukal
2 MARIONEL(IRE), 5 ž. Ilona Hronová 75,0  
3 GALIS, 5 Ludvík Haris 77,0 ALPEJ
4 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 7 ž. Jan Demele 75,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
5 TROPICAL BOND, 7 b Martina Růžičková 77,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 IRAKLIN(IRE), 8 ž. Ivan Kub 77,0  
7 KÁRL, 7 b Ladislav Hanousek 75,0  
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ANSHOA, TETRAROSE(USA)
 
14:02 - 2.dostih (011404)
EJC PEMAT TRADING - 82. GERSCHŮV MEMORIÁL
R - cena L - 2 - 1400 m - 600 000 Kč
1 PARDON MY FRENCH(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Leram
2 PACIFIC HILL(GER), 2 ž. Per-Anders Graberg 58,0  
3 TORQUE POWER(GB), 2 ž. Tadhg Paul O´Shea 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
4 ÁLLAMFÖ(HUN), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Nyírségi istálló
5 POWER ANGEL(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
6 RUSTIKAL(IRE), 2 ž. Brett Doyle 58,0 IBK Race
7 GREAT GUNNAR(GB), 2 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 58,0 Westminster Race Horses
8 KING ARCHIE(GER), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Dr. Charvát
9 POLITICUM(FR), 2 ž. Wladimir Panov 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
Startujících: 9
Nekvalifikováni: PARADAIS(POL)
Škrtnuti: ANGKOR WAT(GB), BELL ELYSEES(GB), BIG BEN, BLITZKRIEG(FR), BLUEGRASS BOY(FR), DARK ABSOLU, DENALI, DULA(IRE), EASTERN WIND(GER*), FALCON BABY(IRE), FRENCH WHISKEY(FR), GOLDENTON, IVORY LIGHT(FR), LAUDERDALE(FR), LE VENGEUR MASQUER(FR), LEWIS GAL, MARCHAND, NEAR TO BE RICH(FR), PERSEON(IRE), SENSE OF DESTINY, TARIQUE(FR), VIVIANN(FR), ZAMINDARTON

 
14:32 - 3.dostih (011405)
EJC DUROLANE HANDICAP
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 8 j ž. Panagiotis Dimitsanis 53,0 Stall Negra
2 LOOP LOVE(GB), 6 j ž. Faleh Nasser Bughenaim 55,0  
3 RAPET(IRE), 3 s ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 57,5  
4 VALMONT OHNE, 6 ž. Borja Fayos Martin 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 FINIOS, 3 ž. Jean-Bernard Eyquem 65,0 DAR
6 EASYRIDER(FR), 3 j ž. Andreas Helfenbein 61,0  
7 DODYBUD(IRE), 9 ž. Konstantinos Kapodistrias 56,5 The Sons of Sharpour
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: IWNIANKA(POL), MUJAHID BRAVE
 
15:03 - 4.dostih (011406)
EJC CENA SPOLEČNOSTI VESIBA
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WASTE NO TIME, 5 ž. Faleh Nasser Bughenaim 59,0 DS Tasava
2 WANIKORO, 5 ž. Borja Fayos Martin 58,5 Falun-Horová
3 SEPHOR(USA), 4 ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 58,0 DS Jalubí Škrášková
4 QUEENTERA(GB), 3 ž. Jean-Bernard Eyquem 58,0 Michaela-Hruboš
5 MARKOS, 4 ž. Konstantinos Kapodistrias 59,0 DS Malá Morávka
6 SAPIENTI, 3 ž. Andreas Helfenbein 58,5 Candy & Aqua
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: MUJAHID BRAVE
 
15:48 - 5.dostih (011402)
EJC LOKOTRANS MIDDLE
R - cena L - 3+ - 1800 m - 600 000 Kč
1 GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), 4 ž. Per-Anders Graberg 59,0 AGA-Vlachovice
2 WIRELESS(FR), 7 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0  
3 BLACK CANYON(FR), 4 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 DS Pegas
4 DOINYO(GER), 7 ž. Wladimir Panov 59,0 Ch.Zschache
5 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 3 ž. Tadhg Paul O´Shea 57,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
6 LAGOAS(GER), 5 j ž. Eduardo Pedroza 59,0 Zámek Domoradice
7 SIR SUN(FR), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Lokotrans
8 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 6 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ALDZARB(IRE), BLACK BARD(IRE), CAPTAIN HOLLOW, COFFOLA(IRE), EL LOCO(GER), FATHER FROST(IRE), FORREST GUMP(FR), GOLDEN ALIGHIERI, IRISH HIT(IRE), LET FIRE(FR), MASTER OF GOLD(FR), ROMANETTA, SAGAR(IRE), STELLAR SPEED(IRE), THISISTHEKEY(FR), VENTARON(FR)
 
16:37 - 6.dostih (011401)
EJC LERAM MILLION
R - cena Gd-3 - 3+ - 1400 m - 2 600 000 Kč
1 SAGAR(IRE), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 DS Pegas
2 BEROUYINE(FR), 4 ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 57,5 Zámek Domoradice
3 HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), 6 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Meridian
4 MR RIGHT(IRE), 6 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 Dr. Charvát
5 LEXCEED(GER), 7 j ž. Faleh Nasser Bughenaim 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 TROIZILET(FR), 4 j ž. Jean-Bernard Eyquem 59,0 Leram
7 RABBIT HAVANA(GB), 3 ž. Konstantinos Kapodistrias 56,0 ML Racing
8 FATHER FROST(IRE), 6 j ž. Brett Doyle 59,0 Statek Chyše-Váňa
9 DASHING HOME(GER), 6 ž. Wladimir Panov 59,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
10 NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 4 j ž. Andreas Helfenbein 59,0 DS Pegas
11 BEAU MASSAGOT(FR), 3 ž. Panagiotis Dimitsanis 57,5  
12 BORSAKOV(IRE), 6 ž. Per-Anders Graberg 59,0  
13 RED PERSIAN(IRE), 3 b ž. Borja Fayos Martin 57,5 Lokotrans
14 SHINING EMERALD(GB), 7 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 59,0 UNIA Racing (GER)
15 GORDON LORD BYRON(IRE), 10 ž. Tadhg Paul O´Shea 59,0 Dr C. Poonawalla & M. Cahalan (IRE)
16 JULIO(GER), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Eckhard Sauren (GER)
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: ASTORKA(IRE), BOB HEART(IRE), DO IT IN RIO(FR), DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), EASYRIDER(FR), EFILY(FR), EL LOCO(GER), FIGHTING IRISH(IRE), HYPER HYPER(GB), LADY WESTMINSTER(IRE), LAGARO, LET FIRE(FR), LORD RODERIC(IRE), MASTER OF GOLD(FR), MATA UTU(IRE), MOTORSPORT(FR), NORAY(FR), PRESIDENCY(GB), PRETORIAN(GB), RABBIT BATED(GB), RIVERTON, SCAPINA(GER), SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR)
 
17:11 - 7.dostih (011403)
EJC BALTRO LONG - 40. VC ČESKÉHO TURFU
R - cena L - 3+ - 2400 m - 600 000 Kč
1 ALWAYS ON SUNDAY(FR), 8 ž. Per-Anders Graberg 59,0  
2 BLESSED KISS(FR), 3 ž. Wladimir Panov 54,0 Baizhasrkinov Yerbol
3 VENTARON(FR), 7 j ž. Eduardo Pedroza 59,0 Leram
4 ROUSSE(GB), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,0 Hana Veselá
5 STELLAR SPEED(IRE), 4 ž. Brett Doyle 59,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
6 KIHNU(FR), 3 ž. Panagiotis Dimitsanis 54,0 Lokotrans
7 MONTJEU THIRD, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 BONYS, 5 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 DAR
9 MR ZURU(IRE), 4 ž. Tadhg Paul O´Shea 59,0 DS Millennium (SVK)
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: AMADEON(IRE), AUTOR(IRE), BLACK CANYON(FR), CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), ESKERKHAN(IRE), FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), FELIX(FR), FOREVER DRY(GER), GONTCHAR(FR), HASAN(IRE), HESSOESSE(FR), INTISARI(IRE), IRISH HIT(IRE), MON CHERI(FR), MOUNT Q(GB), NAGANO GOLD(GB), ORIENTAL GLORY(GER), ORIENTAL SKY(GER), SIE HABEN DA WAS(GER), SLIVKA, TAFILLY(IRE), THISISTHEKEY(FR), TOP ONE, TOUCH OF GENIUS(IRE), WAVE OF GRACIE
 
17:52 - 8.dostih (011408)
EJC CENA SPOLEČNOSTI FALCON SECURITY
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LA VELOCITA(IRE), 3 b ž. Per-Anders Graberg 56,5 T&P - Bartoš
2 DETERMIS, 5 s ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 57,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
3 STUHNA(FR), 4 ž. Borja Fayos Martin 56,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
4 LUSK, 6 ž. Václav Janáček 58,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
5 MATYSEK(IRE), 5 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 58,0  
6 ANHOR(GER), 3 ž. Brett Doyle 56,0 Salvator Racing Club
7 AERACURA(IRE), 3 ž. Konstantinos Kapodistrias 54,5 DS MAENTIVA
8 CHARTUM, 3 ž. Jean-Bernard Eyquem 57,0 Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková
9 NELISSA, 3 b ž. Panagiotis Dimitsanis 54,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
10 LA SANTIAGA(GER), 4 s ž. Faleh Nasser Bughenaim 56,5 Bernd Nebel
11 ERUPTION(FR), 5 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 DOAN
12 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 5 ž. Andreas Helfenbein 56,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: DALTON(POL), EOWYN, KERABUSH(IRE), NEE L`AMOUR(GER), VERLAINE


Dostih poníků v 15:25.
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat