home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
17.09.2017 - Praha
14:01 - 1.dostih (011202)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SAMANDA MANDURA(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Ladislav Špaček
2 LADY DYNAMITE(FR), 2 Pavlína Filipová 54,0 Stáj Filip
3 CARMELLA(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 DS Pegas
4 RABBIT CRAFTSMAN(GB), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 ANIS HELLISIO, 2 Dana Bořánková 55,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
6 SICILIAN ROCK(IRE), 2 žk. David Liška 54,5 Marek Šimák
7 PLAY ROCKA, 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
Startujících: 7 
14:34 - 2.dostih (011207)
CENA FONDU PARVEST AQUA
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 MACESHKA, 5 Michal Hrouda 62,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
2 VALMONT, 8 s ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Challenger Horse
3 TWINKY, 6 ž. Jiří Palík 61,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 KRYSPIAN, 5 Michal Demo 55,0  
5 RAYLENE, 4 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 51,0 IBK Race
6 VIKTORIE VALLY, 4 s ž. Jan Verner 54,5 Nico
7 GASO, 5 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,0 BEMA Racing
8 LADY PULPIT, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,0  
9 SVITAVA, 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,5 Stáj Nerad-Jana
10 ISHMIR, 4 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Protendon-Hulínský
11 KÁRL, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 57,5 Alice Zimčíková
12 LAKAR, 7 bj žk. David Liška 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
13 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 3 Nela Jirásková 61,5 Joly
Startujících: 13 
15:02 - 3.dostih (011204)
CENA NN FONDŮ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LAFRANCO, 8 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 63,0 Team
2 SANG DE LA VIE, 4 Pavlína Filipová 53,5  
3 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 3 j žk. Aneta Trnková 53,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
4 IBAR, 7 b ž. Jan Verner 62,5 DS Mlékojedy
5 PARDONIE, 5 s ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 BEMA Racing
6 MONTE CHRISTO, 5 Michal Hrouda 64,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 ARISTOTELES, 4 am. Michaela Kacerová 51,0 Protendon-Hulínský
8 LADY HORTENZIE, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,0 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
9 HYACINT(GER*), 8 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 63,5 Team
10 TANITSCHKA(GER), 6 s am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 59,0 Stáj Sokrates
11 VICTORIOUS LAUGH(IRE), 4 žk. David Liška 62,5 Vartan Vartanov
12 DEMON KING(IRE), 10 s ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Gwendy Bauer Development
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: KÁRL
 
15:32 - 4.dostih (011203)
CENA ZNOVÍNU ZNOJMO
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 IMAN(POL), 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
2 ILISSA DESERT(FR), 4 b Michal Hrouda 52,0 UTRIN
3 TIGGY BLUE, 5 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 MALQ(FR), 10 Radek Man 62,0 Estrella
5 JENNY WALKER(IRE), 3 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 51,5 Stáj Arenzo
6 TROPICAL BOND, 6 b ž. Petr Foret 60,0 Buc-Film
7 DETEKCE, 6 žk. David Liška 62,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 FUR COAT(FR), 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
9 FINÁLE, 3 ž. Jan Rája 61,5 DAR
10 DUDLIK(GB), 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 CK Martin Tour
11 GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Lokotrans
Startujících: 11 
16:01 - 5.dostih (011205)
CENA OVB
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MISS REEMEYA(FR), 4 am. Michaela Kacerová 53,5 Protendon-Hulínský
2 SEXY PRINCESS, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 Pecka-Horse
3 WELLGETTA, 4 b ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
4 RABBIT FOCUS(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 EOWYN, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,0 DS Jeníkov
6 OMBRELETTO(POL), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Challenger Horse
7 PRAGMACE, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 J+J Votava
8 A DEE JOE(FR), 7 žk. Aneta Trnková 56,0 Cikáda
9 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 5 Adam Florian 55,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
10 WINNER STARS, 6 žk. David Liška 62,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
11 DRAMA, 5 b Pavlína Filipová 59,5 Stáj Filip
12 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 5 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Stáj Görgl
13 ONDREÁŠ, 4 Michal Hrouda 52,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
14 KISSI STURM, 3 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 61,5 DS Mladecko
15 VOSSOLIE, 4 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: FIOMI, GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), MARKER SUN, MONTEPUCINI(FR), STREET SINGER(GB)
 
16:32 - 6.dostih (011201)
VELKÁ CENA CONSEQ
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 90 000 Kč
1 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 5 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 Stáj Eliška
2 FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), 4 j ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Lokotrans
3 JOHANKA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Syndikát 3B
4 RIVERTON, 3 ž. Jan Verner 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 PRIVATE RYAN, 4 Adam Florian 54,5 Kelso Stables
6 TROP, 8 Michal Demo 55,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
7 FABRYAN, 4 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 Michaela-Hruboš
8 LUSK, 5 žk. David Liška 55,5 Falun
9 PEPA HAVEL(FR), 9 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Stáj Sokrates
10 BUKHARI(FR), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 TVD a.s.
11 SAPSIREE(IRE), 7 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 Joly
12 DANG GIA(GER), 7 Beysim Ferhanov 57,5 Protendon-Hulínský
13 INDIAN LASS(IRE), 7 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
14 URBI ET ORBI(GER), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: NAMID STAR(FR)
 
17:02 - 7.dostih (011206)
CENA CONSEQ PENZIJNÍ SPOLEČNOSTI
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARKER SUN, 8 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 53,5 Rozkovec
2 MONTEPUCINI(FR), 7 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Brigantia
3 LORD BECCARI, 7 žk. David Liška 57,5 Falun
4 WHITE GHOST, 6 Michal Hrouda 60,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
5 ĎÁBEL, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Red Rebels
6 SIGIRIYA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 DS Kabelkovi
7 SHE DAISY, 5 sj ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,0 DB Logistic
8 HONEY BUNNY, 11 žk. Simona Laubeová 49,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
9 WIMBLEDON, 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 51,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LUCIFER
 
17:34 - 8.dostih (011208)
CENA SUSPRO
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 BEAUTIFUL BOND, 7 ž. Jan Rája 58,5  
2 LUCIFER, 4 s žk. David Liška 59,5 Stáj Bartoš
3 VESELÝ JARDA, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,0 Ing.Jaroslav Šimek
4 VERUNKA, 5 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 TOKINAHU-Héč
5 VEGAS LAS, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
6 REDARMOON, 7 j Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Jezdecký klub Troubsko
7 ANJOLLI, 3 j ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 TAURUS, 7 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
9 ARTORIUS, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 50,0 IBK Race
10 ZLOMEK, 4 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Novák - Kochánky
11 POLYANTE(GER), 6 Michal Hrouda 59,0  
Startujících: 11 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka