home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
21.07.2017 - Most
11:10 - 1.dostih (090306)
Cena Maisons - Laffitte
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LADISLAV, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 60,0 Görgl`s Farm
2 DOUBRAVKA(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Stáj Bartoš
3 TETRAROSE(USA), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub
4 PARKETA, 5 Pavlína Filipová 60,0 Stáj Filip
5 HYACINT(GER*), 8 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 60,0 Team
6 MACARIO(FR), 3 b ž. Jiří Palík 60,0 Estrella
7 LAFRANCO, 8 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Team
8 LIA ASHAMAL, 5 j ž. Jan Rája 58,5 DS Fiala-Vašina
9 ZORAYA LUNA(GER), 7 Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
10 DODYBUD(IRE), 8 s žk. David Liška 62,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: BANDERELLAS, LADY PULPIT, OGGI, PARDONIE, YONAS ART(IRE)
 
11:40 - 2.dostih (090303)
Cena PMU
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 59,0 Lokotrans
2 KISSI STURM, 3 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 60,0 DS Mladecko
3 GOOD SIGN(FR), 3 Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 Jamax
4 FULMINE LUNA(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Joly
5 DALTON(POL), 3 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
6 MARKOS, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 DS Malá Morávka
7 IMPECABLE(POL), 3 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 55,5 LorenzoWinfieldSyndicate
8 FIFINKA(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
9 ADAMANT ROCK(IRE), 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 59,0 Epicos
10 JENNY WALKER(IRE), 3 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Stáj Arenzo
11 APAS ROCKA, 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
12 IMAN(POL), 3 Jiřina Andrésová 57,5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
13 GOLDEN SARAH, 3 Michal Hrouda 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: CONAN
 
12:10 - 3.dostih (090302)
Handicap PMU
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LUSK, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 61,0 Falun
2 MONTE CHRISTO, 5 žk. David Liška 53,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 QUAFF, 7 ž. Maxime Foulon 59,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
4 KATCHABA(USA), 8 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
5 ČAMILLA, 4 s ž. Zuzana Vokálková 53,0 Pepa z lesa
6 JESSI, 5 Pavlína Filipová 53,0 DS Bronislav Plášek
7 TAPAJO(GER), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Stáj Sokrates
8 NAZMA(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 3 hearts
9 OCARA(GER), 5 Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 Jamax
10 NAMID STAR(FR), 6 b Adam Florian 59,5 BoKa Seniors
11 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 5 Michal Hrouda 51,0 Stáj Görgl
12 LACORANA, 4 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 Albert Stolany
13 TROPICAL BOND, 6 b ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Buc-Film
14 DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), 3 j ž. Martin Laube 59,0 DAR
15 GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), 4 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Lokotrans
16 VICTORIOUS LAUGH(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Vartan Vartanov
17 DUDLIK(GB), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 CK Martin Tour
18 FUR COAT(FR), 7 žk. Lucie Fialová 51,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
19 MIKROP NICE, 3 s am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 50,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 19
Vyloučen-Chráněn: SURIKATA
 
12:40 - 4.dostih (090307)
Handicap Saint - Cloud
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč
1 CALISTMEN, 4 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 53,0 Magic Jack
2 ARTORIUS, 3 žk. Lucie Fialová 52,0 IBK Race
3 RAKIA, 4 Beysim Ferhanov 58,0 Protendon-Hulínský
4 TYGR ROKYTENSKÝ, 8 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
5 MACESHKA, 5 Michal Hrouda 59,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
6 DELFÍN, 4 žk. David Liška 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
7 LEMESÍNA, 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 VIKTORIE VALLY, 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Nico
9 CAMELAI, 6 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Sauter
10 DRTINA, 6 Pavlína Filipová 60,0 Stáj Filip
11 FAWATHEEQ(GER), 5 ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Cikáda
12 OMBRETARIUS, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,0 DS Jeníkov
13 LA LAGION, 7 ž. Jiří Palík 58,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
14 VALMONT, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 60,0 Challenger Horse
15 NADĚJE, 4 Adam Florian 55,5 Joe
16 LAKAR, 7 bj Jiřina Andrésová 59,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
17 LABOND, 6 b Dana Bořánková 55,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
18 DOBET, 4 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 60,5 Stáj Filip
Startujících: 18
Škrtnuti: AIGER, AKACIE
 
13:11 - 5.dostih (090304)
Handicap Chantilly
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ČMELÁK, 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 DS Malá Morávka
2 DRAMA, 5 b Pavlína Filipová 60,0 Stáj Filip
3 OMBRELETTO(POL), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Challenger Horse
4 LUCIFER, 4 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Zdeněk Kavka
5 WAR HORSE(POL), 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 56,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
6 MISS REEMEYA(FR), 4 am. Michaela Kacerová 57,0 Protendon-Hulínský
7 AIGER, 4 s ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 R.Maag-Hála
8 WILLY WONKA, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 DS Maruška
9 LEMIEN, 3 ž. Martin Laube 56,5 DAR
10 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 5 Adam Florian 56,5 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
11 YES APRIL, 3 s Michal Hrouda 54,0 Alegres
12 LADY`S MAN, 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 64,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
13 LATRIB, 8 s ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Ekrazit
14 VEGAS LAS, 5 ž. Jiří Palík 57,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
15 CALIOPE, 4 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,5 Dostihová stáj TONY
16 MAR BEAR, 4 b ž. Maxime Foulon 56,5 DS Mlékojedy
17 LA SARENNE(FR), 3 s žk. Lucie Fialová 53,0 CK Martin Tour
Startujících: 17
Škrtnuti: LADAR, STREET SINGER(GB), VIKTORIE VALLY
 
13:42 - 6.dostih (090301)
Cena HIPODROM MOST a.s.
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), 4 j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 Lokotrans
2 MYSTIC GOLFER, 6 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 DS Hronovi
3 ARLINGTON, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 DS Dolní Moravice
4 SANTIN(IRE), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 62,0 Strojírna Litvínov
5 NICOLE MEGAN(IRE), 4 b Michal Hrouda 53,5 Joly
6 PEPA HAVEL(FR), 9 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Stáj Sokrates
7 POLISH PEARL(IRE), 3 ž. Maxime Foulon 52,5 Stáj Marcelewo
8 GALIS, 4 ž. Martin Laube 55,5 ALPEJ
9 NOBLE FOX(FR), 8 Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: KERABUSH(IRE), MUJAHID BRAVE
 
14:12 - 7.dostih (090305)
Cena Města Mostu
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 VĚDMA, 5 Jiřina Andrésová 59,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
2 LORD BECCARI, 7 ž. Martin Laube 62,0 Falun
3 PLAYMONKA, 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
4 SONYATTA, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
5 GOLDEN IRENE, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 WHITE GHOST, 6 Michal Hrouda 60,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
7 RIO GRANDE, 4 ž. Maikel Armando Narvaez 58,0  
8 FIA GO, 4 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Farma Jalubí-Kašný
9 TAURUS, 7 Adam Florian 57,5 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
10 DETERMIS, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
11 AKUHATA, 6 j ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Moravol - Irel
12 BEST BOX(POL), 6 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Autocentrum BUPI
13 BOUŘKA, 6 ž. Maxime Foulon 58,5 Optik Trnka
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: CALIOPE, CRUEL MOLE JOE(IRE), SEMANTÝNA, VESELÝ JARDA
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka