home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
23.04.2017 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (010305)
CENA KAPLAN
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 WAVE OF GRACIE, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 BORS Břeclav a.s.
2 GOOD SIGN(FR), 3 Beysim Ferhanov 56,5 Jamax
3 NEGBEN, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Roman
4 GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Lokotrans
5 DIVOKÁ TYGŘICE, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Epicos
6 SILVER BALL(FR), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
7 PLAYBOY, 3 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 57,0 Monte Negro
8 CHARMING GIRL, 3 s ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 DS Malá Morávka
9 GOLDEN SARAH, 3 Michal Hrouda 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 ARKANIE(GB), 3 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
11 LA SANTIAGA(GER), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Bernd Nebel
12 ZACHARY MILA, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: LUXIA
 
14:33 - 2.dostih (010303)
CENA DERMACOL
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MARKOS, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 DS Malá Morávka
2 NATALIE NATY(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Ladislav Špaček
3 WOVKA(IRE), 3 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 DS Go
4 STEALING A WIN(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 Lokotrans
5 SCHEMIIK(GB), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Joly
6 STUKE(GER*), 3 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 59,5 K-K Metal a.s.
7 SIGI(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 53,0  
8 PALAZZO CORSINI(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,5 Stáj Marcelewo
9 ORSSIO(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Hrubý
10 DALTON(POL), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Gabriela-Trachtová
11 FANEGA STAR, 3 s Michal Hrouda 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ADAMANT ROCK(IRE), SILVER BALL(FR)
 
15:03 - 3.dostih (010306)
CENA GERLACH
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ILISSA DESERT(FR), 4 b Michal Hrouda 56,5 UTRIN
2 ARCHIPENKA(GB), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 3 hearts
3 GLOBAL GIRL(GER), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,0 Jamax
4 SORAHHO, 5 am. Jindřich Fabris 59,5 Ladies Racing
5 LAFRANCO, 8 s ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 60,5 Team
6 TWINKY, 6 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
7 DEMON KING(IRE), 10 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,5 Gwendy Bauer Development
8 ARISTOTELES, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,5 Protendon-Hulínský
9 NEVER NOW(GER), 4 Radek Man 60,0 Cikáda
10 MARIANKA, 3 žk. Simona Laubeová 50,0 DS Malá Morávka
11 TAMID, 5 s ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Kašparovi-Bartoš
12 VALMONT, 8 Jiřina Andrésová 53,0 Challenger Horse
13 KÁRL, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Alice Zimčíková
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: KITTY LOT(IRE), OLD SPIRIT, STRAIGHTWHISKEY(FR), THEAS
 
15:33 - 4.dostih (010302)
CENA RIGIPS (12. Memoriál Jaroslava Maška)
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 100 000 Kč
1 JARAHI(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Lokotrans
2 BAHAMA PA PA(FR), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
4 DASHING HOME(GER), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
5 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 6 sj ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 61,0 TVD a.s.
6 SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), 7 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 62,0 Ray Racing
7 ANITSCHKA(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Joly
8 NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 7 s ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Joly
9 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 5 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Stáj Eliška
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: SIRIUS
 
16:08 - 5.dostih (010301)
CENA VODAFONE & OCENĚNÍ ČESKÝH LÍDRŮ (28. Memoriál prof. Václava Michala)
R - cena I.kat. - 3 hřebci a valaši - 1400 m - 135 000 Kč
1 GOLD EVASIVE(GER), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 DS Pegas
2 DARIEN, 3 s ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Licehamr-Bartoš
3 DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 DAR
4 RIVERTON, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 ADAMANT ROCK(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Epicos
6 ZOCK(FR), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 Joly
7 MAMADYSH(FR), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 57,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
8 LANDARON, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8 
16:40 - 6.dostih (010308)
CENA EXPOBANK
R - handicap V.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 20 000 Kč
1 ONDREÁŠ, 4 j ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
2 FAWATHEEQ(GER), 5 j ž. Jan Rája 62,0 Cikáda
3 AIGER, 4 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
4 BEAUTIFUL BOND, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jasna
5 I LOVE BUGABOO, 4 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 ADRASTEIA(GB), 7 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 Falun
7 YES MAN(FR), 9 žk. David Liška 62,0 Fliegerová Zuzana
8 AKACIE, 4 am. Helena Březinová 52,0 Lady Helen
9 EOWYN, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,0 DS Jeníkov
10 RAYLENE, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 IBK Race
11 LA LAGION, 7 Jiřina Andrésová 52,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
12 GOLDY, 10 am. Lenka Janatková 59,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
13 WAR HORSE(POL), 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 55,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
14 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 5 am. Petra Florianová 57,5 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
15 MATYSEK(IRE), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Strojírna Litvínov
16 NADĚJE, 4 žk. Adam Florian 56,0 Joe
17 ZAIRO, 8 Michal Hrouda 62,5 Stáj Aliance Jičín
Startujících: 17
Škrtnuti: CAROLINS, FIOMI, FURANO(GB)
 
17:07 - 7.dostih (010304)
CENA ARCADIS - l. oddělení
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WINNER STARS, 6 am. Jindřich Fabris 61,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
2 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
3 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 6 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,5 Luka racing syndicate
4 JOHNNY WHISTLE, 4 žk. Adam Florian 64,0 Stáj Jeso
5 NAMID STAR(FR), 6 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,5 BoKa Seniors
6 APENIN, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Vesiba
7 LUSK, 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 Falun
8 TROP, 8 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
9 OMBRELETTO(POL), 5 Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 Challenger Horse
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: IWNIANKA(POL), MONTE CHRISTO, VICTORY MISSILE(GER)
 
17:36 - 8.dostih (010304)
CENA DAIKIN - II. Oddělení
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MAGIC TIROL(POL), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
2 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 9 žk. Lucie Fialová 59,0 Dr.Leimgruber
3 A DEE JOE(FR), 7 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Lokotrans
4 KATCHABA(USA), 8 Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
5 PRINCE OF GRACIE(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 58,5 BORS Břeclav a.s.
6 SURIKATA, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 53,0 BoKa Seniors
7 SHAHNOUR AZNAVOUR(GB), 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0 Salvator Racing Club
8 RABBIT PERCY(GB), 4 bj Michal Hrouda 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Stáj Görgl
Startujících: 9 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka