home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
18.10.2015 - Praha
13:01 - 1.dostih (011908)
CENA ELEKTRIZACE ŽELEZNIC, a.s.
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3300 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ROMANE CONTI(GB), 7 Ondřej Velek 68,0 Luka-Sobotka
2 LA MILLA, 5 Jan Derych 64,0 Jezdecký oddíl Beňov
3 TIMBER(GER), 8 ž. Jan Kratochvíl 68,5  
4 ILLUMINATI, 4 Milan Zatloukal 65,0 Stáj Karin-Neuberg
5 CHERI HONEY, 9 ž. Jaroslav Myška 70,5 Vrba Rokytnice Slavičín
6 THIRTEEN DIAMONDS(IRE), 4 ž. Marek Stromský 65,5 Stajňa Corinne ČR
7 VRAK, 7 Josef Borč 66,0 ZV Cheesnut
Startujících: 7 
13:32 - 2.dostih (011907)
CENA FEMAT (Memoriál Josefa Šacha)
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 WHITE GHOST, 4 am. Petra Hrubá 54,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 ČÁRYREJKA, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 48,5  
3 LUCIE, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Conseq
4 VALERO, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5  
5 ARONITA POND, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 63,0  
6 VINNEGGA, 3 Michal Hrouda 50,0  
7 HONEY BUNNY, 9 Helena Pejšková, Ing. 63,0  
8 ABRET, 4 ž. Martin Laube 54,0  
9 PORTUGAL, 5 ž. Jan Verner 53,0  
10 OMBRELETTO(POL), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Challenger Horse
11 LE PAYDA, 6 Hanka Krůtová 62,5  
12 TRUE DREAM, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0  
13 QUIMBY(FR), 4 Michal Demo 57,0  
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: DARIANE(IRE), GOLDY, PIERMONT, SILBERMOND
 
14:02 - 3.dostih (011904)
CENA VINAŘSTVÍ BINDER (Memoriál Františka Huleše)
R - handicap III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SECRETIVE LORD, 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 MAGIC TIROL(POL), 2 ž. Jan Verner 55,5  
3 LUCIAN(GER*), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
4 TIALINE, 2 ž. Ondřej Velek 58,5 DAR
5 SARA PERCY(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,5 Vesiba
6 ČAMILLA, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 Pepa z lesa
Startujících: 6 
14:31 - 4.dostih (011903)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ILISSA DESERT(FR), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 UTRIN
2 DATAN NASH, 2 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0  
3 AGRICOLA(GER), 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0  
4 FATYMA, 2 Michal Demo 54,5  
5 MACHR(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0  
6 LACORANA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
7 DIREDAWA, 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 ZZN Polabí-Luka
8 FIA GO, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0  
9 NICOLE MEGAN(IRE), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
10 BULPIT, 2 Gabriela Zívalová 53,5  
11 NAZMA(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 57,0 3 hearts
12 MADAM PERCY(IRE), 2 Michal Hrouda 52,5 H&H Hrudka
13 DUDLIK(GB), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 CK Martin Tour
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: ČARDA, IVAN LE TERRIBLE(FR), VIKTORIE VALLY, ZAFFER(FR)
 
15:05 - 5.dostih (011906)
CENA RELAY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 VALMONT, 6 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Challenger Horse
2 RŮŽENKA, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5  
3 ULTIMA, 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 62,0 Sherpa-Šimčík
4 ANNIE, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Stáj Foxy
5 LADISLAV, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Renner
6 MONELLA, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,5  
7 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
8 SOPHRONIUS(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0  
9 TAPAJO(GER), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
10 LAY(FR), 4 ž. Petr Foret 60,5  
11 BLONDYNA(GB), 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0  
12 TÍO SERGEANT, 6 ž. Jan Verner 53,0  
13 KÁRL, 4 žk. Simona Molková 49,0 Alice Zimčíková
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: HERBEBOIS, VLASTNOST
 
15:40 - 6.dostih (011905)
CENA PROJEKTU KLOKÁNEK za podpory CHARVÁT AXL, a.s.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WINNER STARS, 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
2 NAMID STAR(FR), 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 BoKa Seniors
3 TROPICAL BOND, 4 ž. Petr Foret 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 PEPA HAVEL(FR), 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,5 Stáj Sokrates
5 YES MAN(FR), 7 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,0  
6 EXCHANGE(GB), 7 Michal Demo 58,5 Stajňa Corinne ČR
7 BYSKOVIC(IRE), 6 am. Alena Šíchová 61,0 Stáj Aluš
8 ALLANIS(GB), 7 ž. Ondřej Velek 58,0 Luka-Vedral
9 LA LAGION, 5 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
10 LUSK, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
11 GOLDEN IRENE, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 MARKER SUN, 6 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Rozkovec
13 NOWITKA, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
14 GLORYLAND(GER), 5 Michal Hrouda 55,5  
15 ELLA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: FURANO(GB), CHARISMATIC, LOOP LOVE(GB), MONARCHO, REINI`S BOY
 
16:09 - 7.dostih (011902)
CENA CHARVÁT CTS, a.s. (13. Memoriál Harryho Petrlíka)
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 DALLY HIT(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0  
2 POINSETTIA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla
3 MONEY FOR DANNY(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 59,0  
4 IWNIANKA(POL), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 SAPSIREE(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Joly
6 STEP STAR, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Stáj VB-Váňa
7 RHEEDIA, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5  
8 RABBIT EMPEROR(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 BURNING RULES(IRE), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Joly
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: CALVA(FR), GOLDEN IRENE, IZYNKA, LOOP LOVE(GB)
 
16:42 - 8.dostih (011901)
77. CENA ZIMNÍHO FAVORITA SPOLEČNOSTI CHARVÁT GROUP, s.r.o.
R - cena L - 2 - 1600 m - 550 000 Kč
1 RUMPL CIMPR CAMPR(GB), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Merkury-Peťulová
2 TRIP TO SYDNEY(FR), 2 ž. Ondřej Velek 58,0 Dr. Charvát
3 MONTJEU THIRD, 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 DAME VAN WINKLE(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0  
5 VANETA, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0  
6 LAGARO, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 DAR
7 GRACE OF GRACIE(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
8 MIKROP DEAR, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
9 JOHNNY WHISTLE, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0  
10 ZAFFER(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
11 SANTOS(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 DS Pegas
12 SOSON(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Stáj Lovka
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: AGRICOLA(GER), AIGER, AKACIE, ANSHOA, AUSSIE RUNNER(GB), BAHAMA PA PA(FR), BERGERAC, BONYS, BULPIT, CALLEGRA, CAROLINS, ČAMILLA, ČARDA, ČELENKA, DAKAR, DARK BEAUTY, DARWIN, DATAN NASH, DE COCCINELLE(GB), DETERMIS, DIREDAWA, DOBET, FABRYAN, FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), FANTASTIC LACY(FR), FANTASY, FERINO, FIONYS, FLORENTINA(POL), GALIS, GARFIELD, GINNIE LEE, GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), GONTCHAR(FR), HÁDÉS, HARWEY(FR*), HASAN(IRE), ICE RYAN, IMA, ISHMIR, IVAN LE TERRIBLE(FR), KALGERTA, KATRYEN, LACORANA, LANTANA LADY, LASATIC, LATIGERA, LENTIA, LETEGERTO, LICOLLA, LORIE, LUCIAN(GER*), LUCIFER, LUTIGER, MACHR(IRE), MANOLLA, MANON, MARIE TEREZIE, MARIKA, MARREE, MEDIC, MICHALANGELO, MICHELANGELO(GER), MORAVANKA, MYGERTA, NANCY, NELIA, NEW FINCH, NOVATEUR, OLD SPIRIT, PATRICIE(FR*), PERFECT STORM, PETINGO YOUNGER, PLENTA, PORTATILE, PREDÁTOR, PRINCE OF GRACIE(FR), PŮLNOČNÍ JEZDEC, RAKIA, RAVIELLA, RAYLENE, RETEMON, ROYAL FLYER, SEGRETON, SHEGERTON, SIMILA, SLEDULE, STEPIDA, STRING(GER*), SURIKATA, SYKSTUS(POL), TAMALIRÉG, TIALINE, TITAN FIGHTER(FR), TOM YAM, VADEONA TWO, VAXERTON, VENILLIA, VESPERAA, VILLON, VINNERO, VINNE ROSE, VYAN, WANIKORO, WASTE NO TIME, WELLGETTA, WILLIANN, WIMBLEDON, WITTY, ZAMIRANDA, ZLOMEK
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat