home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
04.10.2015 - Praha
13:03 - 1.dostih (011803)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 DIVA DES BIEFFES(FR), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 Ardak Amirkulov
2 AGRICOLA(GER), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0  
3 LATIGERA, 2 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 MICHELANGELO(GER), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0  
5 LORIE, 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 Pišvejcův Dvůr-Slabý
6 NORMAN(FR*), 2 ž. Michal Mach 56,0  
7 WALDO PEPPER(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 DS Albertovec
8 VICTORY BOWL(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 UTRIN
9 VIKTORIE VALLY, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,5 Nico
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LADY DENISA(GB)
 
13:32 - 2.dostih (011802)
CENA EXPA NAILS (CENA KLUBU FITMIN)
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 BONYS, 2 ž. Jan Rája 57,5 DAR
2 PREDÁTOR, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0  
3 ČARDA, 2 ž. Pavlína Filipová 54,5 Cardboard
4 MORAVANKA, 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 DS Malá Morávka
5 PATRICIE(FR*), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 GPS prehled.cz.-Vašina
6 RETEMON, 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 Drat-Pro Šimuni
7 DAKAR, 2 ž. Michal Mach 57,0 Licehamr
8 GARFIELD, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Václav Říha
9 ZLOMEK, 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 Novák - Kochánky
10 DATAN NASH, 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0  
11 SEGRETON, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
12 ZAMIRANDA, 2 Michal Demo 54,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: KALGERTA, LORIE
 
14:02 - 3.dostih (011807)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI D & Z VODOVODY A KANALIZACE
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 DWICKLUSÍNA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 48,5  
2 LABOND, 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
3 DECORUS, 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 66,0 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
4 WAR HORSE(POL), 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,5  
5 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
6 LIA ASHAMAL, 3 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 GPS prehled.cz.-Vašina
7 MONARCHO, 3 Michal Demo 54,5 DS Ponytrans
8 LEMESÍNA, 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 64,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
9 MONELLA, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0  
10 ADRASTEIA(GB), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5  
11 LABEL FIVE, 8 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,5 DS Go
12 ALLANIS(GB), 7 ž. Ondřej Velek 61,5 Luka-Vedral
13 ROBINSON, 6 Patrick Boekhout 61,0  
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: BARIKA, KHILONA(GER), LOOP LOVE(GB), POULINE
 
14:33 - 4.dostih (011806)
CENA HOTELU RELAX
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 STORMICO, 4 Michal Demo 61,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 CAMELAI, 4 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Stáj Sáňka-Vymazal
3 VLASTNOST, 6 ž. Martin Laube 55,0  
4 MONTE CHRISTO, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 VALMONT, 6 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Challenger Horse
6 PETINGO DANCER, 4 Michal Hrouda 50,0 Hera
7 POULINE, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,5 Brigantia
8 LAFRANCO, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 60,5 Team
9 HERBEBOIS, 5 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
10 KÁRL, 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 50,0 Alice Zimčíková
Startujících: 10 
15:01 - 5.dostih (011804)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI KOMTES CHRUDIM
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KITTY LOT(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Bellicus racing
2 MUFFIN, 6 ž. Pavlína Filipová 54,5  
3 WLADAN, 7 ž. Jan Verner 55,0  
4 MOONGLAS(IRE), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
5 ANNAQUA(FR), 3 am. Martina Luková 61,0 DS MAENTIVA
6 HYACINT(GER*), 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,5  
7 DEMON KING(IRE), 8 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0  
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: TAPAJO(GER)
 
15:32 - 6.dostih (011801)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI G-SERVIS PRAHA
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 90 000 Kč
1 AMSSIO(IRE), 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5  
2 RABBIT EMPEROR(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Laube 54,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 TROPICAL BOND, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 50,5 Stall Negra
5 OTTIMA(FR), 5 ž. Jan Verner 60,5 DAR
6 URBI ET ORBI(GER), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
7 CHARLES QUATRIEME(FR), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 DS Dolní Moravice
8 TROP, 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: FABRISCO, NINETEEN
 
16:03 - 7.dostih (011808)
CENA EPLCOND by KOMUNÁLNÍ TECHNIKA
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 20 000 Kč
1 HEURE, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 58,5 Stáj Lucie K
2 DIVOŽENKA, 3 ž. David Liška 51,5  
3 KHILONA(GER), 7 Nela Jirásková 66,5  
4 APOPHIS, 3 am. Pavlína Kacerová 50,0 Jitřenka
5 GOLDY, 8 Veronika Řezáčová 64,5  
6 TIGGY BLUE, 3 Lukáš Vladyka 58,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
7 WYOMING, 4 Patrick Boekhout 59,5  
8 NURSIA(GER), 3 Michal Hrouda 50,0  
9 RIGHT, 9 Valerie Vyhnálková 50,0 V+M Knauer-Mimoň
10 RADBUL, 4 ž. Adam Florian 55,0  
11 LAV, 9 žk. Agáta Čermáková 51,0  
12 ORIC, 3 žk. Kristýna Hlavínová 59,0 Horse Farm Kroutilík
13 MONTEPUCINI(FR), 5 am. Alexandra Slámová 59,5 Brigantia
14 SUN FOR LIFE(GB), 7 Gabriela Zívalová 59,0  
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: SINGAPORE SPICE(FR)
 
16:32 - 8.dostih (011805)
CENA KSF by IDS PRAHA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 HONEY BUNNY, 9 Helena Pejšková, Ing. 55,5  
2 IZYNKA, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,5 Hudec - Olehla
3 FASCINATING HILL, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0  
4 SHADOW MOON, 7 ž. Radek Koplík 60,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
5 PEPA HAVEL(FR), 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,0 Stáj Sokrates
6 LUCIE, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Conseq
7 GLORYLAND(GER), 5 Michal Hrouda 54,0  
8 ROONY, 6 Michal Demo 54,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: NAMID STAR(FR), SNEZENKA(IRE), TEMERAF, WINNER STARS
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat