home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
06.09.2015 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (011404)
CENA FONDŮ PARVEST
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WITTY, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5  
2 PREDÁTOR, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0  
3 ROYAL FLYER, 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5  
4 LACORANA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0  
5 RAYLENE, 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,0 Stáj Verner
6 LAGARO, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 DAR
7 ISHMIR, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
8 RABBIT FOCUS(IRE), 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,0  
9 MACHR(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0  
10 SOSON(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Stáj Lovka
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: PLAYMONKA
 
14:32 - 2.dostih (011407)
CENA NN FONDŮ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SONYATTA, 3 ž. Michal Mach 59,0 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
2 DRTINA, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 56,5  
3 VALMONT, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Challenger Horse
4 REVENTON, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5  
5 POULINE, 4 Josef Borč 61,5 Brigantia
6 VLASTNOST, 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,0  
7 CHARMIDA(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5  
8 MONTE CHRISTO, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 RABBIT LOPEDE VEGA(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 60,0 Staňka Uherčice
10 MONELLA, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 62,0  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: TAMID
 
15:00 - 3.dostih (011405)
CENA ZFP
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 BATTLE HERO(GB), 9 ž. Pavlína Filipová 52,0 Jamax
2 ANNAQUA(FR), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,5 DS MAENTIVA
3 COLLEGE SUCCES(FR), 4 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 G-Radiant-Juránek
4 FIOMI, 3 ž. Ondřej Velek 61,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
5 LIA ASHAMAL, 3 Michal Hrouda 50,0 GPS prehled.cz.-Vašina
6 NAMID STAR(FR), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 BoKa Seniors
7 LAFRANCO, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,5 Team
8 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 Stáj Görgl
9 MOONGLAS(IRE), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0  
10 ELLA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 48,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
11 TOZAN(FR), 5 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 55,5  
12 WOBULL SE NOW, 5 ž. Adam Florian 60,0 Zeman-Florian
13 FUR COAT(FR), 5 Michal Demo 58,0  
14 ADRASTEIA(GB), 5 ž. Jan Verner 52,5  
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: FINÉS, POULINE, ULTIMA
 
15:30 - 4.dostih (011403)
CENA FONDŮ CONSEQ INVEST
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 100 000 Kč
1 RABBIT MAKFI(GB), 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 G-RADIANT Racing
2 ZAFFER(FR), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0  
3 ANSHOA, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 DAR
4 HASAN(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
5 RUMPL CIMPR CAMPR(GB), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Merkury-Peťulová
6 ČAMILLA, 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Pepa z lesa
Startujících: 6 
16:00 - 5.dostih (011406)
CENA CONSEQ PENZIJNÍ SPOLEČNOSTI
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 FASCINATING HILL, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5  
2 STINGER(GER*), 7 Beysim Ferhanov 60,5 K-K Metal a.s.
3 PLAYSTARABAD, 3 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 55,5 Monte Negro
4 KHALIDOR(GER), 5 am. Martina Luková 60,0 Valgroup
5 TEMERAF, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,5  
6 LORD BECCARI, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0  
7 SHADOW MOON, 7 ž. Radek Koplík 59,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
8 NIRGERA, 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,5 Stáj Fano
9 CHERRIES, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
10 NOWITKA, 5 ž. Martin Laube 55,0  
11 MYSTIC GOLFER, 4 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 DS Hronovi
Startujících: 11 
16:35 - 6.dostih (011402)
37. CONSEQ VELKÁ CENA ČESKÉHO TURFU
R - cena L - 3+ - 2400 m - 550 000 Kč
1 AUTOR(IRE), 5 ž. Pierantonio Convertino 59,0 Meridian
2 AZTEK, 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Dr. Charvát
3 DONN HALLING(IRE), 7 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 DS MAENTIVA
4 GLAVALINO(SRB), 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
5 CHEEKY CHAPPIE(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0  
6 FERNANDO, 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
7 MEANDRE(FR), 7 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0 Said Shaptukayev
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: THIRTEEN DIAMONDS(IRE)
 
17:10 - 7.dostih (011401)
37. VELKÁ CENA PRAHY CK MARTIN TOUR
R - cena L - 3+ - 1600 m - 550 000 Kč
1 TAMARIND COVE(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0  
3 DASHING HOME(GER), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 56,5 Ramzan Kadyrov
4 CHARDONNEY TCHEQUE(FR), 7 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Dr. Charvát
5 ZAZOU(GER), 8 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
6 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Lokotrans
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), KING OF MARMALADE(IRE)
 
17:45 - 8.dostih (011408)
CENA MĚSTSKÉ POLICIE PRAHA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARKER SUN, 6 Nela Jirásková 55,0 Rozkovec
2 YES MAN(FR), 7 am. Pavlína Kacerová 59,5  
3 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 61,0 Václav Kučera
4 BARLETTA, 14 Valerie Vyhnálková 48,0  
5 MONTEPUCINI(FR), 5 am. Alexandra Slámová 51,0 Brigantia
6 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 3 žk. Simona Molková 50,0 Filipův kůň
7 MATTER FOR LOVE, 7 Michal Hrouda 55,0  
8 WHITE GHOST, 4 Lukáš Vladyka 56,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
9 LABEL FIVE, 8 ž. David Liška 54,0 DS Go
10 I WANT DANCE, 7 ž. Adam Florian 60,5  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: DJAMMA, KLEONNE, SUN FOR LIFE(GB)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat