home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
26.04.2015 - Praha
14:00 - 1.dostih (010409)

R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WLADAN, 7 ž. Petr Foret 61,0  
2 PRAGMATIK, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 61,0 Mersin
3 SKY ARROW(FR), 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Stáj Polouček
4 SHARP BROOK, 7 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0 Stáj Latén
5 DEMON KING(IRE), 8 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0  
Startujících: 5 
14:30 - 2.dostih (010407)
CENA SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 PARKETA, 3 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 Stáj Filip
2 AGRESE, 7 Radek Man 59,5  
3 DETEKCE, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 STRAIGHTWHISKEY(FR), 6 ž. Jan Rája 62,0  
5 VALMONT, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 Challenger Horse
6 FLURRY, 5 Michal Demo 55,0  
7 MONRRO, 4 ž. Petr Foret 62,5  
8 MOONGLAS(IRE), 8 am. Jindřich Fabris 61,5  
Startujících: 8 
15:00 - 3.dostih (010405)
CENA AC-T SERVIS
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 VICTORY MISSILE(GER), 6 Michal Demo 59,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
2 ALLEGRO, 5 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0  
3 ILLUMINATI, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 62,0 Stáj Karin-Neuberg
4 MATTER FOR LOVE, 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,0  
5 BYSKOVIC(IRE), 6 am. Alena Šíchová 55,5 Stáj Aluš
6 LARAN(IRE), 7 am. Martina Luková 57,0  
7 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 5 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Stall Negra
8 DILINGER(GER), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0  
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: DETEKCE
 
15:30 - 4.dostih (010402)
CENA RIGIPS
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 2235 m - 90 000 Kč
1 LUST, 6 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 Diamond-UH
2 CONAN ROY(IRE), 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0  
3 CHERI HONEY, 9 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Vrba Rokytnice Slavičín
4 SHADOW MOON, 7 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
5 AURORA, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5  
6 EXCHANGE(GB), 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Stajňa Corinne ČR
7 SAPSIREE(IRE), 5 ž. Václav Janáček 57,5 Joly
8 KHALIDOR(GER), 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,0 Valgroup
9 MYSTIC GOLFER, 4 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 DS Hronovi
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: FERNANDO
 
16:05 - 5.dostih (010401)
VELKÁ CENA ŠTIKY ČESKÉHO BYZNYSU (10. Memoriál Jaroslava Maška)
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 100 000 Kč
1 SOLAR POWER(GER), 5 ž. Jan Verner 58,0  
2 APRILIUS(IRE), 7 ž. Jan Rája 58,0  
3 HONZIK(FR*), 4 ž. Petr Foret 60,0  
4 SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), 5 Michal Demo 60,0 AGA-Vlachovice
5 MIKESH(IRE), 6 ž. Václav Janáček 61,0 Kelso Stables-Nagy
6 MAJESTIC POWER(GER), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0 DAR
7 PRINCE ORPEN(FR), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 MVDr. Kantek Petr
8 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Syndikát V3J
9 KENDY(GB), 7 ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Áďa a Emmča Friedmannovy
Startujících: 9 
16:35 - 6.dostih (010406)
CENA VODAFONE
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 WAR HORSE(POL), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,0  
2 FEJZBUK, 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,0  
3 LA MEZALIE, 3 žk. Simona Molková 55,0 Farma Janovičky
4 SVITAVA, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5  
5 TRIPHI DIABLO, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5  
6 CHROM, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
7 SENZOR, 3 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 Euroframe-Váňová
8 MACESHKA, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5  
9 LAMBROZINI, 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Hvozd-Popelka-Hanák
10 ROMANTIK, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5  
11 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 3 ž. Michal Mach 57,0 Stáj Görgl
Startujících: 11 
17:13 - 7.dostih (010403)
CENA DHL FREIGHT
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LEGGE DI CHICHIO(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,0  
2 HALCYON CHARM(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,0  
3 SAVE THE DATE(GB), 3 ž. Václav Janáček 56,0 Stáj Arenzo
4 SHAHNOUR AZNAVOUR(GB), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 DS Slavex & spol
5 TAPAJO(GER), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Stáj Sokrates
6 HARD FIGHTER, 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 HARMONY
7 SOPHRONIUS(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0  
Startujících: 7 
17:42 - 8.dostih (010408)
CENA ALO DIAMONDS
R - handicap IV.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SUN FOR LIFE(GB), 7 žk. Simona Molková 50,5  
2 SERGEJ, 4 ž. Jan Verner 52,0  
3 LOMBARDA, 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 52,5 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
4 LEMESÍNA, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
5 CABALLERO, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Filipův kůň
6 NOWITKA, 5 ž. Michal Mach 58,5  
7 ARMEA, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0  
8 GLORYLAND(GER), 5 ž. Václav Janáček 60,5  
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: DILINGER(GER), PEPA HAVEL(FR)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat