home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
    Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
    Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
07.09.2014 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (011303)
CENA SWING, a. s. ( EBF)
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 REALITY SHOW, 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 D.+ P. Kopálek, CZ
2 KALANISIA(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0  
3 JUST MAMBO(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko
4 PIERMONT, 2 Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5  
5 FR ACCES, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Military
6 SENZOR, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Euroframe-Váňová
7 FINÉS, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Stáj Vymazal
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: SKI MARATHON(IRE)
 
14:31 - 2.dostih (011308)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI ČESKOMORAVSKÁ ŽELEZNIČNÍ OPRAVNA, spol. s r. o.
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3300 m - 50 000 Kč
1 RUSSELL, 5 Josef Borč 69,0 Quirinus Farm
2 AZKABAN(POL), 7 ž. Josef Bartoš 69,5  
3 HOLIN ONE, 5 ž. Dušan Andrés 66,5 Na Ebenu
4 I WANT DANCE, 6 Ivan Siegl, Ing. 64,0 Filipův kůň
5 SAGITÁRIUS, 9 ž. Thomas Boyer 68,5 Challenger Horse
6 AYRAN, 4 ž. Jiří Kousek 67,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
7 ANATOL ARTIST(GER), 4 ž. Josef Váňa ml. 66,0 Stall Grimminger - Váňa
8 LINE HONEY, 7 Zdeněk Bodlák 66,0  
9 RABBIT VERGLAS(IRE), 5 Vladimír Verner 66,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: IGO(GB), WHITE MOTIV(GB)
 
15:01 - 3.dostih (011304)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SIGNALBAU, a. s.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WLADAN, 6 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Görgl`s Farm
2 AQUILIS(GER), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
3 TRAFFIC TOUR, 7 Radek Man 63,5 Stáj Aliance Jičín
4 ROMANE CONTI(GB), 6 Thomas Boyer 65,5 Luka-Sobotka
5 MUFFIN, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 55,0 Stáj Filip
6 RŮŽENKA, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Arte-Šatra
7 PLATBA, 4 Kateřina Hlubučková 50,5  
8 VISENYA(GB), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,5 Dermek Racing
9 TROP, 5 Miroslava Přibylová 63,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
10 DANUBIT, 7 ž. Jan Verner 54,5  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: AMERICKÝ ŠERIF, DEMON KING(IRE), ZORAYA LUNA(GER)
 
15:35 - 4.dostih (011302)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SOM VELKÝ OSEK, spol. s r. o.
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 90 000 Kč
1 KALYPSO OF GRACIE, 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
2 GOLDEN IRENE, 2 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 SKI MARATHON(IRE), 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
4 RABBIT MOUNTNELSON(GB), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 RACHEL TIFFANY(USA), 2 Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 Joly
6 NURSIA(GER), 2 ž. Martin Laube 55,0  
7 ALDZARB(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
Startujících: 7 
16:11 - 5.dostih (011305)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI SUDOP BRNO, spol. s r. o.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 AMSSIO(IRE), 5 ž. Michal Mach 54,5 Stáj Hanzlíková-Bartoš
2 ATESTACE, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5  
3 CHAMPAGNE ROSE(FR), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0  
4 YES MAN(FR), 6 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 62,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
5 ECHO RULES(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 CK Martin Tour
6 OUR LASS(IRE), 4 Kateřina Hlubučková 52,5 Lokotrans
7 VICTORY MISSILE(GER), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
8 REINI`S BOY, 4 ž. Petr Foret 60,0 R.Maag-Hála
9 FUR COAT(FR), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 60,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
10 TAUTOU MONTJEU(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Joly
11 LABEL FIVE, 7 ž. Martin Laube 54,0 DS Go
12 KIND GIRL, 7 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Stáj Luki
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: A DEE JOE(FR), MACHO(GER)
 
16:52 - 6.dostih (011301)
8. ZLATÝ POHÁR ELEKTRIZACE ŽELEZNIC PRAHA, a. s.
PP - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 4200 m - 360 000 Kč
1 BARATEUS(IRE), 4 ž. Josef Bartoš 64,5 Stanislav Chudáček
2 BRISK MOOS(GB), 6 Vendula Korečková 69,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
3 CHERI HONEY, 8 ž. Luboš Urbánek 69,0 Vrba Rokytnice Slavičín
4 SO FANTASTIC(GB), 8 ž. Jaroslav Brečka 69,0 MPL Racing
5 MAKLER(POL), 8 ž. Marek Stromský 69,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
6 GEJZIR(GB), 7 ž. Thomas Boyer 69,0 DS Pegas
7 NIKAN, 8 František Kovačík 69,0 Vox Ševčík Vlachovice
8 ZEUS, 5 Radek Man 69,0 Stáj Englicovi
9 DEKOLT(POL), 8 ž. Dušan Andrés 69,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
10 TARO(POL), 7 ž. Josef Váňa ml. 69,0 Viktor Komárek
11 GREEK WEDDING(IRE), 7 ž. Jiří Kousek 67,0  
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: DESSON(ITY)
 
17:21 - 7.dostih (011306)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI CHLÁDEK A TINTĚRA, PARDUBICE, a. s.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LAVERONI, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub
2 GIRL OF FIRE, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Trophy - Vajsnerová
3 RAVIENNA, 3 žk. Simona Molková 48,0 DS Dolní Moravice
4 ARMANNO, 3 Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 MVDr.Richard Minařík - Mimra
5 LABOND, 3 ž. Petr Foret 59,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 FLURRY, 4 Nikola Petrlík 60,5  
7 NAMID STAR(FR), 3 ž. Michal Mach 60,0 BoKa Seniors
8 LAFRANCO, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,0 Team
9 CAILEAN, 4 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
10 D`ARTAGNAN, 5 am. Lenka Rájová 62,0  
Startujících: 10 
17:51 - 8.dostih (011306)
CENA TIPA TELEKOM PLUS, a. s.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LE CAGNARD(GB), 5 žk. Nela Jirásková 61,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
2 POULINE, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 Brigantia
3 ADRASTEIA(GB), 4 ž. Martin Laube 57,5 KI Racing
4 TWINKY, 3 Markéta Pátková 49,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 MALÝ MOŘSKÝ PRINC, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0  
6 ARTAGAN, 6 ž. Jan Verner 54,0  
7 JIGO(POL), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
8 LAY(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 Stáj Görgl
9 ERAGON, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0  
Startujících: 9 
18:25 - 9.dostih (011307)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI CZ LOKO, a. s.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ČÁRYREJKA, 3 žk. Simona Molková 48,0 Vrba Rokytnice Slavičín
2 ESDARKA, 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,5 Lenia SaZ
3 OVERRUN(GER), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 TAHLO Šefraný
4 SHEIKRA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 57,5  
5 CHRISSIO(GER), 9 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,0  
6 SILBERMOND, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 R.Maag-Hála
7 PORTUGAL, 4 Helena Pejšková, Ing. 56,0 Hippolit Star Pejšková
8 TRUE DREAM, 3 Markéta Pátková 49,0 Orling
9 CUDAK(POL), 6 ž. Dušan Andrés 58,0  
10 LILLY BEAR, 3 Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0  
11 GOLDY, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,5 Stáj Aliance Jičín
12 POLYANTE(GER), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
Startujících: 12 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka