home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
    Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
    Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
11.05.2014 - Praha
14:06 - 1.dostih (010606)
CENA DZS STRUHAŘOV, a. s.
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 RABBIT RAILINK(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 60,0  
2 MAQUIA, 3 Michal Demo 55,0  
3 CATHY PRINCESS, 3 Nikola Petrlík 54,5 Sherpa-Šimčík
4 IZYNKA, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Hudec - Olehla
5 TAUTOU MONTJEU(IRE), 3 ž. Pierantonio Convertino 56,5 Joly
6 WELL RISK, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Challenger Horse
7 NINE(GER), 3 ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Estrella
8 SORGENTA, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Hugo-Kub
9 DUNAGIRI(FR*), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
10 DASHENKA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Latina
Startujících: 10 
14:32 - 2.dostih (010608)
CENA DUX - JOSEF CHEJN, spol. s r. o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SMAJLÍK, 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 ARTEP
2 RUBY KING, 5 ž. Michal Mach 55,0  
3 AUSTIN, 7 Michal Demo 59,0 Horse racing
4 HERBEBOIS, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
5 PLAYBEC, 5 ž. Jan Rája 57,0 H&H Hrudka
6 SUN FOR LIFE(GB), 6 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,5 Stáj KUFR
7 LATRIB, 5 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
8 TALBEC, 6 Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
9 LA LAGION, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Hippolit Star Pejšková
10 CREOLA TIGER, 4 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 MANEKO
11 ALLANIS(GB), 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,5 Luka-Vedral
12 SECO, 9 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 HIPIATER Tajmr
13 GLORYLAND(GER), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 55,0 Tax-Reform
14 NOWITKA, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Juwital - MCH - Pejšková
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: INARCA
 
15:05 - 3.dostih (010605)
CENA MYDLÁŘKY BENEŠOV, a. s.
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ALASTAIR(POL*), 3 Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5 Protendon-Hulínský
2 DETEKCE, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,5 Vrba Rokytnice Slavičín
3 KITTY LOT(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 MVDr.Kantek Petr
4 PRAGMATIK, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Mersin
5 VIOLET FROST, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5  
6 ARONITA POND, 3 Nikola Petrlík 54,5 Sherpa-Šimčík
7 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 3 ž. Michal Mach 56,5 Lokotrans
Startujících: 7 
15:32 - 4.dostih (010602)
CENA MIKROP ČEBÍN, a. s.
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 1200 m - 85 000 Kč
1 CHEMIK, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0  
2 MIKESH(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Kelso Stables
3 TOZAN(FR), 4 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 61,0  
4 ALL THE EVIL(IRE), 6 ž. Ján Havlík 62,0 Meridian
5 TAPDANCE(GER), 6 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Bartusch-Kovář-Kirschner
6 ROMANE CONTI(GB), 6 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Luka-Sobotka
7 CUT ME LOOSE(GB), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 61,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
Startujících: 7 
16:02 - 5.dostih (010604)
CENA RENOMIA AGRO
R - cena III.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MODAS, 7 ž. Jan Rája 57,0 Stáj Lovka
2 FUR COAT(FR), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
3 TEXALITA, 5 am. Pavlína Kacerová 54,5  
4 GALLONOFGAS(IRE), 8 ž. Radek Koplík 57,0  
5 MARKER SUN, 5 Kristýna Skořinská 55,0 Rozkovec a Zbyněk
6 SUPER DARLIN(IRE), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
7 PURPLE RISK, 5 ž. Jan Verner 62,0  
8 OUR LASS(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 55,5 Lokotrans
9 IZIDOR, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,5 RIW-Benelux s.r.o.
10 LORD SILVANO(GER), 10 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
11 VER, 8 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5  
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: DANUBIT
 
16:40 - 6.dostih (010601)
93. VELKÁ JARNÍ CENA HOLDINGU RABBIT CZ
R - cena L - 3 - 1600 m - 800 000 Kč
1 PRINCE ORPEN(FR), 3 ž. Pierantonio Convertino 58,0 Joly
2 BUONARROTI(GER), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Jasna
3 NEW ATTACK(SPA), 3 ž. Ján Havlík 58,0 Meridian
4 WIN FRONT(USA), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 DAR
5 CHEEKY CHAPPIE(IRE), 3 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 58,0 Monte Negro
6 JAMBUL(GB), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Ardak Amirkulov
7 LOVE ME, 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 HONZIK(FR*), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 DS Pegas
9 IRTSIS FIRE(GB), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
10 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Syndikát V3J
11 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 TVD a.s.
12 SIMPLY OZZY(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Leram
13 RAINBOW RAKTI(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Vasury Kolesa
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: CASTELLON(FR), FIFTYSHADESOFGREY(IRE), GÁBINKA(IRE), HELLO HOBBY(IRE), CHARMING DREAM, CHARROS, KINGSTON JAIL, LEVIS MISTRAL(IRE), LITTLE RAINBOW(FR), MIJAZ, MONSIEUR BACHIR(FR), MONTE WELLS, MY CHARLIE MAN(GB), OKRINEK(IRE), PRAGMATIK, SWORN SHOT(GER), TANNHAEUSER(FR), TROPICAL BOND, WICKER STONE(IRE), YONAS ART(IRE), ZAKHAR STAR(USA)
Kůň LOVE ME byl uveden na OSK dle § 261 DŘ.
 
17:14 - 7.dostih (010607)
CENA PRIMO - JOSEF CHEJN, spol. s r. o.
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 NODDY, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0  
2 LAKAR, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 AZIAK, 9 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Stáj Meran
4 D`ARTAGNAN, 5 ž. Petr Foret 55,5  
5 ADDISON(GER), 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
6 MONELLA, 4 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 MANEKO
7 PRIMUS PASTORALUS(GB), 6 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Autosklo Toro
8 BRIGHT STAR, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5  
9 MOONGLAS(IRE), 7 am. Jindřich Fabris 57,5 Marek Šimák
10 LUCKY HORSE(POL), 9 ž. Michal Mach 55,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
11 VAGUELY WINGS(AUT), 4 ž. Martin Laube 54,0  
12 CHAR, 6 am. Radka Hradcová, Bc. 55,0 Stáj Hradec
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: AKADEMIA(IRE)
 
17:50 - 8.dostih (010603)
CENA JATEK ČESKÝ BROD, a. s.
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TROPICAL BOND, 3 ž. Ján Havlík 58,5 Buc-Film
2 MARA GREY(IRE), 3 ž. Michal Mach 54,5 Marek Šimák
3 NOS GALAN(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 Vocetka
4 FONSIE(GER), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 55,5  
5 VAJGAROS, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Victory Farm-SK
6 YASHADREAM(GB), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 PMA Racing Syndicate
7 ALDAN RIVER(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
8 CHARMING DREAM, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5  
9 DASHO TOP(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Ramzan Kadyrov
10 ARS VIVENDI(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 57,0 TVD a.s.
11 CESMINA(FR*), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,0  
12 OKRINEK(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Dr.Charvát
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: DUKE OF BEAUMONT(FR), PLAYMONA
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka