home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
05.11.2022 - Praha
12:02 - 1.dostih (011406)
CENA PP CAPITAL
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 TAELL, 7 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
2 NÁTURA, 6 ž. Petr Foret 60,5 Colegium Racing
3 FORTE, 5 Lukáš Charvát 63,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 FRAMI HIT, 4 j ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
5 MOCCAFIX(GER), 9 j Carina Schneider 62,0 Stall Pinot
6 TAKAREEN, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Stáj Sokrates
7 HAS D`EMRA(FR), 5 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 7 
12:33 - 2.dostih (011404)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PATRIOT(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 DS Pegas
2 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 BALLANTINES(IRE), 2 Lukáš Charvát 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
4 RABBIT PIMPERNEL(IRE), 2 žk. Renáta Ondráčková 55,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 FANUSH(IRE), 2 b ž. Adam Florian 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 FIRST NONANTAISE(FR), 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 LITTLE LORD(GER), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 K-K Metal a.s.
8 PADELA(FR), 2 Lucie Fialová 55,5 Leram
9 RABBIT WINGS(IRE), 2 Simona Laubeová 55,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 DERNIER(FR), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Dr. Charvát
11 ANTHROPOID(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Pure Nutrition
12 MARY BEE(FR), 2 ž. Ján Havlík 55,0 RC Farm (SVK)
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: CARAVELLE ARDENTE(FR), DON HUGO(FR), SI SU HENKI, TOMMY LEE HORN(FR)
 
13:04 - 3.dostih (011407)
CENA INFINIT WELLNESS
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 NURWELA, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,0 Colegium Racing
3 SAN GODENZO, 5 j Lukáš Charvát 62,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 TOM JOVI(FR), 4 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 57,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
5 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 4 j am. Matyáš Luka 63,5 The Sons of Sharpour
6 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 3 Simona Laubeová 64,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 NUTEKI, 6 ž. Michal Hrouda 63,5 Stall Negra
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: DAENERYS, TAELL
Nestart. - odvážen: TANITSCHKA(GER)

 
13:37 - 4.dostih (011403)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI DIBAQ - VÝROBCE ZNAČKY FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CLAUDIO, 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Jan Červenka
2 RALPH, 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Lokotrans
3 ARZAAN(IRE)*, 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Marek Šimák
4 SUNNY STAR, 2 žk. Petra Zedková 53,5 Willingly
5 CORNELL, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Ladies Racing
6 AIR AMICA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Šefraný-Germič
7 BETHANY, 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 DB LOGISTIC s.r.o.
8 OLD EAGLE, 2 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: DANGEROUS, MIKROP TWO, N`OUBLIE PAS
 
14:04 - 5.dostih (011401)
6. PRAŽSKÝ ZIMNÍ FAVORIT PP ASSET MANAGEMENT
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 FROM THE STARS(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 DCU Racing
2 MES AILES(IRE), 2 ž. Michal Abík 57,0 Vocetka Kamil
3 VERTINSKY(FR), 2 j ž. Ján Havlík 56,0 RC Farm (SVK)
4 TOMMY LEE HORN(FR), 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 MANEKO
5 LOWE WOLE, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 TAHLO Šefraný
6 DANGEROUS, 2 ž. Michal Demo 56,0 ČP Syndikát - Pejšková
7 EAGLE BABE(FR)*, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 GRANIT(FR), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 56,0 Hana Veselá
9 DUPLIKAT(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 DS Pegas
10 CHARPENTIER(FR), 2 s ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Joly
11 RABBIT ELUSIVE(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 DON HUGO(FR), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Dr. Charvát
13 IMPERIO, 2 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Zbyněk Englic
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: ARZAAN(IRE)*, N`OUBLIE PAS, RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), RALPH
 
14:34 - 6.dostih (011402)
MEMORIÁL JOSEFA ŠACHA
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 90 000 Kč
1 MO MY DREAM(FR), 7 b ž. Michal Demo 60,5 Richard Mäder
2 LIKE MAGIC(FR), 3 j ž. Václav Janáček 61,0 Hana Veselá
3 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 6 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Epona
4 SOLEMEENA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
5 MELANDROS(FR), 4 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 Andreas Lichtenberk
6 AMERICAN CHARLIE(FR), 3 j ž. Michal Abík 57,0 Vocetka Kamil
7 ZAUKHAN(GB), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 58,5 IRSAY
8 RABBIT BURATINO(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 SPARKLE SHOUT(IRE), 4 ž. Adam Florian 61,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10 SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 5 bj Lukáš Charvát 58,5 The Sons of Sharpour
11 CULIHRACH(IRE), 5 j ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 Pure Nutrition
12 BETTSUT, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 TOKINAHU-Héč
13 SAGAR(IRE), 7 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 59,5 Cajdašrot
14 KENSHIBU(IRE), 5 ž. David Liška 58,0 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE)
 
15:05 - 7.dostih (011405)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ORSSIO(FR), 8 am. Anna Lebdušková 62,0  
2 COLTYN, 7 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Aryman-Divoky
3 KISSI STURM, 8 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 61,5 Dostihová stáj Kissi
4 FABLE, 6 ž. Jaroslav Línek 60,0 Krásno-Podhányi
5 LUCAS WARRIOR, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Görgl`s Farm
6 BRIGHT AMBER(FR), 5 Lukáš Charvát 58,0 Stáj Luki
7 LASSCA(IRE), 3 am. Matyáš Luka 58,5 Michaela-Hruboš
8 VIENNA CALLING(IRE), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Syndikát V3J
9 TREZY LADY(FR), 4 j am. Jan Kovář 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10 FRAM, 6 j ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5  
11 WELL ALRIGHT(GB), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 Vetmarket
12 FABRIJAN ERSTE, 4 s Simona Laubeová 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: MOCCAFIX(GER)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat