home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
29.10.2022 - Most
13:34 - 1.dostih (090705)
Říjnová mostecká míle
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MINCHIR(IRE), 3 am. Jan Kovář 59,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 MARJANEH(IRE), 5 Lucie Fialová 58,5 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
3 WICKER STONE(IRE), 11 Michaela Maláčová 62,0 Zámek Domoradice
4 GILBY(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Alegres
5 SORBET(POL), 7 j žk. Karolína Hrošková 57,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 NOMBEKO(FR), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Jerevan
7 DIAMONTE, 4 ž. Martin Laube 62,5 Oldáš
8 FABRIJAN ERSTE, 4 s Simona Laubeová 66,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 LAZARD, 3 b Lukáš Charvát 59,5 DAR
10 TAKAREEN, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,5 Stáj Sokrates
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: FABRIANA THIRD, PERSEA

12:45 Pony Liga
 
14:02 - 2.dostih (090703)
Cena Ing. Petry Brochner
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PRAGA LADY(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Pure Nutrition
2 SI SU HENKI, 2 ž. Leon Wolff 56,0 ALIBABA
3 BEAUTY APPROACH(IRE), 2 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 DELICE REGLISSE(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Markes
7 ROMAN WARRIOR, 2 Michaela Maláčová 53,5 Jamax
8 MACALLAN(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
9 SAN CHAGALL(FR), 2 s ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: KERRSY(FR)
Nestart. - odvážen: OMATAH


13:20 Pony Liga
 
14:25 - 3.dostih (090707)
Cena amatérských a žákovských jezdců
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 20 000 Kč
1 MEDŽUGORJE, 4 am. Tomáš Roman 54,5 LUČ stajka - Neuberg
2 LEWIS GAL, 6 am. Tereza Jedličková 52,5 Marek Šimák
3 NIKOLETTA, 6 am. Natálie Flenerová 52,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
4 AKACIE, 9 b am. Helena Březinová 54,0 Lady Helen
5 BIG BEN, 6 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 70,0 Stáj Success (CZ)
6 LALITA(POL), 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0 Flash
7 BORUVKA(IRE), 6 sj am. Anna Lebdušková 59,0  
8 CONNIE, 3 žk. Karolína Hrošková 58,5 Buc-Film
9 KYRIAKALI, 3 am. Jan Kovář 59,5 Nela & friends syndicate
10 LANDARON, 8 žk. Renáta Ondráčková 69,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: AVEELA(GER), GENIE JEAN, RABBIT EL KABEIR(IRE)

13:55 Pony Liga
 
14:49 - 4.dostih (090704)
Cena společnosti Tipsport
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PORTORIKOS(IRE), 9 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 TVD a.s.
2 ILIAS, 4 Michaela Maláčová 58,0 Stáj Hradec
3 RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 63,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 ACHIRD(IRE), 5 am. Jan Kovář 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 VICTORY ICON(GB), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 53,5 EPICOS
6 KENSHIBU(IRE), 5 ž. David Liška 63,0 Pure Nutrition
7 ARAN(GER), 6 s ž. Radek Koplík 60,5 Stall S.H. (AUT)
8 RANDOLINA(FR), 4 Taťána Mášová 51,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
9 RESPEKT, 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
10 EPIC PASS(IRE), 4 ž. Leon Wolff 58,0 Stáj Arenzo
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: VIVIANN(FR)
 
15:15 - 5.dostih (090701)
96. Českomoravská cena CHARVÁT CTS a.s.
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 MATELLO(FR), 5 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Lokotrans
2 SEASONY(IRE), 5 ž. David Liška 58,0 Pure Nutrition
3 LAILAHO, 4 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 Lokotrans
4 CAUCASIAN(IRE), 3 j Lukáš Charvát 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
5 HEIDI HIGH(IRE), 3 ž. Leon Wolff 58,5 Stáj Arenzo
6 WAKAI GO, 4 j ž. Petr Foret 59,0 DS Go
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: COMMING PULSE(IRE), MANOLLA
 
15:49 - 6.dostih (090706)
Cena HIPODROMU MOST
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 OLD MEMORIES, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
2 VARIMINGO(GER), 5 ž. David Liška 62,5 Ensemble
3 DECANTER(GB), 5 s ž. Leon Wolff 55,5  
4 TALULU, 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Stáj Sokrates
5 MIRAM(IRE), 3 am. Jan Kovář 63,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 ARKADAG(IRE), 4 j Lukáš Charvát 60,0 The Sons of Sharpour
7 DREAM OF LOVE, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 Stáj JB
9 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 6 s Michaela Maláčová 57,0 Zámek Domoradice
10 ASKERANA, 3 ž. Adam Florian 57,5 EPICOS
11 CHARMING EMMA, 5 b ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
12 SAXANA GREY(GB), 4 b ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Go Go Racing (AUT)
13 MELANIA(GER), 5 Taťána Mášová 52,5 Gunther Vick
14 TARAWERA(IRE), 4 Lucie Fialová 57,5  
15 IRIS, 4 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 55,0 Filipův kůň
16 VOSSOLIE, 9 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: JELLY DESBOIS(FR), LALITA(POL), LANDARON, LAVIGNE, MEDŽUGORJE, SORBET(POL), VICTORY ICON(GB)
Nestart. - odvážen: AVEELA(GER)

 
16:15 - 7.dostih (090702)
Cena společnosti QWERT RUBBER spol. s r. o.
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
2 RABBIT BREATH(GB), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 MANOLLA, 9 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,5 Dagmar Dostálová
4 MEANNAH, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,5 Kelso Stables-Nagy
5 GILIENNE, 6 Taťána Mášová 49,0 Stáj ŠIMI
6 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 6 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Stáj Sokrates
7 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 8 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 B & P int. - Pejšková
8 BEAU MASSAGOT(FR), 7 b ž. Martin Laube 60,5 BC Horseracing (AUT)
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: LENA(FR), NICO(IRE)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat