home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
21.10.2018 - Praha
13:00 - 1.dostih (011703)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ROXETTE, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Challenger Horse
2 LEPORELLO, 2 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Syndikát V3J
3 VALENTINE LADY, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 Valentine Racing
4 PAPAYA PAYA, 2 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Stáj Luka
5 DEREQUINTA(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Pure Nutrition
6 TARIQUE(FR), 2 žk. David Liška 55,5 Lokotrans
7 COLOMBINA(FR), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 DS Pegas
8 BRILANCE, 2 žk. Marika Podloučková 55,0 Kameňák s.r.o.
9 AZBUK, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 The Sons of Sharpour
10 LE VENGEUR MASQUER(FR), 2 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,0 Jamax
11 MAESTRO ALIGHIERI, 2 Michal Kopczyk 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 OLINKA, 2 Adam Florian 55,0 Stáj MEKA
Startujících: 12
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ROZINA
Škrtnuti: LUCKY MICHAL(FR)

 
13:30 - 2.dostih (011708)
CENA KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBY MESSENGER
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 GOLDEN BIG(GER), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
2 DARK ALIGHIERI, 3 žk. Simona Laubeová 62,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 AZALEYA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
4 GANSEBLUMCHEN(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 58,0 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
5 RAYLENE, 5 s ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 IBK Race
6 APOPHIS, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5 Jitřenka
7 VIKTORIE VALLY, 5 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,0 Nico
8 FRANCISKA, 4 Adam Florian 55,5 TJ Brno Dvorska
9 LAKAR, 8 bj žk. Taťána Mášová 65,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 KÁRL, 7 b ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 Alice Zimčíková
Startujících: 10
Dohlášeni: VIKTORIE VALLY
 
14:00 - 3.dostih (011705)
CENA FOTOSOUTĚŽE CANON 2018
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 RAKIA, 5 s Michal Hrouda 59,0 Protendon-Hulínský
2 DETEKCE, 7 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 66,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 TWINKY, 7 s ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 KATRYEN, 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 57,0 Stáj Borohrádek
5 HYACINT(GER*), 9 b am. Michaela Horáková, Bc. 57,5 Team
6 DODYBUD(IRE), 9 žk. Zuzana Míčová 66,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 LADY HORTENZIE, 4 žk. Taťána Mášová 56,5 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
8 LAFRANCO, 9 s am. Lukáš Charvát 60,5 Team
9 PALADDIO, 3 s žk. David Liška 55,0 Görgl`s Farm
Startujících: 9
Dohlášeni: DETEKCE, HYACINT(GER*), RAKIA
 
14:30 - 4.dostih (011706)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MY CHARLIE MAN(GB), 7 j ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 R & L
2 PETINGO DANCER, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 51,0 Hera
3 MAMBO, 3 Michal Hrouda 60,0 Syndikát Dvorska-Vymazal
4 LADISLAV, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,0 Görgl`s Farm
5 NOMBEKO(FR), 4 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,5 Joly
6 ULTIMA, 8 Adam Florian 55,0 Sherpa-Šimčík
7 DERNIERA(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 61,0 Sauter-Kub
8 STREET SINGER(GB), 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,0 Byliny-Kindl
9 CHUAN CHE, 10 j žk. Zuzana Míčová 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 GISELLE, 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Valentine Racing
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: COOL WHISKEY(IRE), NED, RABBIT WIN(IRE)
 
15:00 - 5.dostih (011702)
ŘÍJNOVÝ HANDICAP
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 90 000 Kč
1 IWNIANKA(POL), 6 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 TROP, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
3 VALMONT OHNE, 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 6 ž. Pavlína Filipová 58,5 Stáj Eliška
5 BLACK BARD(IRE), 3 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 63,0 DAR
6 RIVERTON, 4 žk. David Liška 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 PRIVATE RYAN, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Kelso Stables
8 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 5 Adam Florian 61,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
9 MANOLLA, 5 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,0 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
10 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
11 ORSSIO(FR), 4 s ž. Petr Foret 62,0 Hrubý
12 OCARA(GER), 6 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Jamax
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: SPEED MACHINE(IRE)
 
15:30 - 6.dostih (011701)
3. PRAŽSKÝ ZIMNÍ FAVORIT
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 WESTERNERKA(IRE), 2 žk. David Liška 56,0 Hana Horčičková
2 MOON SHOT(FR), 2 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 CHIOUBOUCAR(FR), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Estrella
4 NATALI, 2 Adam Florian 56,0 Sherpa-Šimčík
5 AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 2 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 AMP Invest sp z oo
6 GOLDENTON, 2 ž. Pavlína Filipová 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 KRISTIANO, 2 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Stanislav Chudáček
8 TECH JURY(GER), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Dr. Charvát
9 ANJELLICO, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Licehamr
10 ZAFIRO(POL), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Jan Červenka
11 BORUVKA(IRE), 2 s ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: POWER ANGEL(IRE)
 
16:00 - 7.dostih (011704)
CENA WWW.PURENUTRITION.CZ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MATEESEK, 3 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Kelso Stables
2 STUHNA(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 55,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
3 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 55,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
4 ANNIE TIGER, 3 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 53,0 MANEKO
5 ELLA(FR), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
6 LA VELOCITA(IRE), 3 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 DS Mlékojedy
7 GALIS, 5 žk. Taťána Mášová 63,0 ALPEJ
8 NELISSA, 3 b Adam Florian 55,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
9 VOSSOLIE, 5 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
10 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 8 j ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Stall Negra
11 MUJAHID BRAVE, 4 žk. Simona Laubeová 63,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: BEE CHIC(FR), BELA BONITA, DETEKCE, FULMINE LUNA(FR), STREET SINGER(GB)
 
16:30 - 8.dostih (011707)
CENA SÁZEK BETINO
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 PORTATILE, 5 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 Stáj El Halem Okleštěk
2 ARTORIUS, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,0 IBK Race
3 PROVENCE, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 LA SARENNE(FR), 4 Michaela Musialová 51,5 Rozkovec
5 OTHELLO, 3 Michal Hrouda 52,0 Zámek Domoradice
6 MIZURI, 5 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 63,0 Václav Neckář
7 DALTON(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 LorenzoWinfieldSyndicate
8 HEURE, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 Stáj Lucie K
9 MATTER OF HOPE(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 56,0 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub
10 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Rozkovec
11 TOUCHY FEELY, 3 Adam Florian 56,0 Stáj Centys
12 NED, 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Premin - Pecháček
Startujících: 12 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka