home page
PŘIHLÁŠKY
/entries/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

PŘIHLÁŠKY
28.09.2019 - Praha
11101 EJC MILLION
R Gd-3 - 3+ - 1400 m - 2 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 23 / 23
BENIDICTION(IRE), 5 DAR 57,5   Haris Ludvík
BEROUYINE(FR), 5 Lokotrans 57,5   Urbánek Luboš
CALL ME MISTER(GER), 4 H.D. Jarling (GER) 59,0   Korpas Jan
CORSTON(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 57,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
DEGAS(GER), 6 Eckhard Sauren (GER) 59,0   Klug Markus
EL LOCO(GER), 6 Russian Racing Syndicate 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FAS(IRE), 5 A.Jathiere, Ballylinch Stud, Z.Bifov(FR) 59,0   Brandt Pia
FATHER FROST(IRE), 7 Statek Chyše-Váňa 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), 7 Meridian 59,0   Myšková Štěpánka
HERMIONA(USA), 3 Ecurie Haras de Beaufay(FR) 56,0   Chappet Fabrice
JULIO(GER), 4 Eckhard Sauren (GER) 59,0   Carvalho Jean Pierre
LAGARO, 6 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
MOLLYS BEST(FR), 5 Stáj Filip 59,0   Berthier Kateřina
MOOREEN(SVK), 5 Štangel Racing (SVK) 57,5   Štangel Marián
MR RIGHT(IRE), 7 Dr. Charvát 59,0   Holčák František
NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 5 DS Pegas 59,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
POLITICUM(FR), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 57,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
RABBIT HAVANA(GB), 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,5   Petrlík Allan
RED PERSIAN(IRE), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
SWEETICON(GB), 5 PMA Racing Syndicate 57,5   Luka Václav, Ing.
TROIZILET(FR), 5 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 5 Václav Slovák 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
ZOCK(FR), 5 Joly 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
 
11102 EJC MIDDLE
R L - 3+ - 1800 m - 750 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 25 / 25
ALDZARB(IRE), 7 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 3 AMP Invest sp z oo 57,0   Wroblewski Grzegorz
BLACK CANYON(FR), 5 DS Pegas 59,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
BLITZKRIEG(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
CALORIFIC(IRE), 3 K-K Metal a.s. 57,0   Holčák Radek
CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 4 Russian Racing Syndicate 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
CAWOK(IRE), 3 Strojírna Litvínov 57,0   Tajmr Michal
CODY(FR), 3 KT OBAL (SVK) 57,0   Tomková Kristína
CORSTON(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
DICTATOR(GER), 5 M.Karpinska-Nedorostek(GER) 59,0   Nedorostek Bohumil
EL LOCO(GER), 6 Russian Racing Syndicate 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FATHER FROST(IRE), 7 Statek Chyše-Váňa 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), 5 AGA-Vlachovice 59,0   Holčák František
IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 7 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 3 Syndikát V3J 57,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
KHOCHENKO(FR), 4 Václav Slovák 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
MONTJEU THIRD, 6 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Petrlík Allan
MOOREEN(SVK), 5 Štangel Racing (SVK) 57,5   Štangel Marián
MORMILL(GB), 6 Dr. Lischka-Jelen 59,0   Jelen Jaroslav
NAEX(IRE), 4 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
SAGAR(IRE), 4 DS Pegas 59,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
TORQUE POWER(GB), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
UMMALQUWAIN(GB), 4 Meridian 57,5   Myšková Štěpánka
WAGRAM(FR), 4 MS Racing 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
WIRELESS(FR), 8 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
 
11103 EJC LONG – 41. VC českého turfu
R L - 3+ - 2400 m - 750 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 28 / 28
AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 3 AMP Invest sp z oo 55,5   Wroblewski Grzegorz
ANGKOR WAT(GB), 3 Joly 55,5   Váňa st. Josef
AUTOR(IRE), 9 Meridian 59,0   Myšková Štěpánka
BLITZKRIEG(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 55,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
BOMBARDA(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 54,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
BONYS, 6 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
CARMELLA(FR), 4 Ecurie Haras de Beaufay(FR) 57,5   Chappet Fabrice
CORSTON(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 55,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
DARKOLVA(IRE), 4 Joly 59,0   Holčák František
DOMINIQUE(FR), 5 Dr. Charvát 59,0   Tůma Pavel
ESKERKHAN(IRE), 7 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FELIX(FR), 5 DS Pegas 59,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
FURIOUS FELIX(SVK), 4 Mishel Style (SVK) 59,0   Štangel Marián
CHIOUBOUCAR(FR), 3 Estrella 55,5   Sůrová Pavlína
KIHNU(FR), 4 Lokotrans 57,5   Urbánek Luboš
MON CHERI(FR), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
MONPTI(GER), 3 Heland Racing 55,5   Richter Günter
MR ZURU(IRE), 5 DS Millennium (SVK) 59,0   Brečka Jaroslav
ORPHEUS, 4 EKOFARMA Rybár 59,0   Záhorová Eva
OUTBACK RIDER(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 55,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
PACIFIC HILL(GER), 3 Monte Negro 55,5   Holčák Radek
PORTORIKOS(IRE), 6 TVD a.s. 59,0   Wroblewski Grzegorz
RAMSSIO(IRE), 3 Hrubý 55,5   Luka Václav, Ing.
RES JUDICATA(FR), 4 Dr. Charvát 59,0   Tůma Pavel
SAPIENTI, 4 Candy & Aqua 59,0   Haris Ludvík
VENTARON(FR), 8 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
WELL ABSOLUT, 3 Racing Photo 55,5   Myšková Štěpánka
ZORIANA(GER), 5 PD Senica (SVK) 57,5   Kubovičová Zuzana, Ing.
 
11104 83. EJC Gerschův memoriál
R L - 2 - 1400 m - 750 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 21 / 21
AVIGNON, 2 Michaela-Hruboš 58,0   Váňa Tomáš
BRITEN, 2 DAR 58,0   Haris Ludvík
ETERNITY(GER), 2 Lokotrans 57,0   Urbánek Luboš
FINIGA, 2 DAR 57,0   Haris Ludvík
HADEWIN(FR), 2 Zuchthof Favianis 58,0   Richter Tamara
HUDSON HORNET(FR), 2 Cajdašrot 58,0   Chaloupka Jiří
IDA(FR), 2 DS Pegas 57,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
MEQUINENZA(IRE), 2 Leram 57,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
NA KONCI DUHY, 2 Zámek Domoradice 57,0   Brož Jiří
PALOMA OHE(GB), 2 H.D. Jarling (GER) 57,0   Korpas Jan
PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR), 2 Dara Racing 58,0   Musialová Michaela
QUEEN AM(GB), 2 Stáj Březová 57,0   Demele Jan
QUEEN OPERA, 2 VIMAR DVORNÍKY (SVK) 57,0   Kubovičová Zuzana, Ing.
RABBIT BREATH(GB), 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
RABBIT MAKE(IRE), 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
RABBIT TORONADO(GB), 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
RATE(FR), 2 DS Pegas 58,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
RENATA(GB), 2 Stáj Březová 57,0   Demele Jan
RONCAL(GER), 2 Dr. Charvát 58,0   Tůma Pavel
SPARTICO(GER), 2 Jakáb(SVK) 58,0   Kubovičová Zuzana, Ing.
STERLI(FR), 2 DS Pegas 57,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.