home page
PŘIHLÁŠKY
/entries/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
    Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
    Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

PŘIHLÁŠKY
01.05.2017 - Lysá nad Labem
60201 CENA ...
R III.kat. - 4+ - 1700 m - 45 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10 / 13
ANSHOA, 4 DAR 55,5   Haris Ludvík
CAROLINS, 4 DS Slavex & spol 53,0   Berthier Kateřina
COLD AS ICE(POL), 6 Vesiba 53,0   Křídlová Tamara
ČAMILLA, 4 Pepa z lesa 55,5   Hurt Tomáš
HONZIK(FR*), 6 Epona 54,5   Havlíčková Zdena, Ing.
LACORANA, 4 Albert Stolany 58,0   Horáková Lenka
MARY YEATS(IRE), 6 Zeas Staré Hradiště 53,0   Vocásková Helena
QUALIFLYER, 5 Stall Negra 62,0   Hlavatý Pavel
SECRETIVE LORD, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 62,0   Juránek Petr
TETRAROSE(USA), 5 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub 55,5   Kub Ivan
FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 4 Lokotrans 54,5   Urbánek Luboš
J`EN REVE DEJA(FR), 6 Gabriela-Trachtová 59,5   Hurt Tomáš
PALE MARTINI(GER), 4 TAHLO Šefraný 62,0   Germič Karel
Škrtnuti k 25.04.2017: FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), J`EN REVE DEJA(FR), PALE MARTINI(GER)
 
60202 Cena
R IV.kat. - 4+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 16 / 17
ADIUTANT(POL), 8 LorenzoWinfieldSyndicate 54,5   Hurt Tomáš
ALLANIS(GB), 9 Luka-Vedral 60,5   Zobal František
BEST BOX(POL), 6 Autocentrum BUPI 57,0   Hurt Tomáš
CRUEL MOLE JOE(IRE), 7 PT Team-Gintar&Pospíšil 62,0   Tůma Pavel
DELFÍN, 4 SŠ dostihového sportu 54,5   Mourek František
FATYMA, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 63,0   Juránek Petr
FROZEN BOSON(IRE), 4 Joly 59,5   Blažková Helena
CHERRIES, 5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch 53,0   Žalud Radek
KREMONNA, 4 NUTRIN 53,0   Sůrová Pavlína
MAR BEAR, 4 DS Mlékojedy 57,0   Pohanka Ladislav, Ing.
OMBRETARIUS, 4 DS Jeníkov 54,5   Germič Karel
RIO GRANDE, 4 Stall Berger 54,5   Blažková Helena
SACAMIRO, 4 Jezdecký oddíl Beňov 54,5   Ilíková Kateřina
TIALINE, 4 DAR 55,5   Haris Ludvík
VINNE ROSE, 4 Orling 55,5   Růžičková Martina
WELLGETTA, 4 DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna 58,0   Horáková Lenka
HEURE, 6 Stáj Lucie K 58,0   Derych Vladimír
Škrtnuti k 25.04.2017: HEURE
 
60203 CENA ...
R IV.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 30 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 11 / 11
ANJOLLI, 3 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 54,5   Juránek Petr
APAS ROCKA, 3 Zeas Staré Hradiště 53,0   Vocásková Helena
BON JOUR, 3 Syndikát 2007 58,0   Mimra Zdeněk
KISSI STURM, 3 DS Mladecko 54,5   Míček Milan, Ing.
LIMITED EDITION, 3 ZZN Polabí-Luka 57,0   Zobal František
LUXIA, 3 DAR 55,5   Haris Ludvík
PLAYBOY, 3 Monte Negro 54,5   Holčák Radek
PRINCESS RYANA, 3 MPL Racing CZ 58,0   Piruch Jozef
RUBEN, 3 Protendon-Hulínský 54,5   Hulínský Václav, MUDr.
TURENGO, 3 Horse Farm Kroutilík 53,0   Kroutilík Jaroslav
WINGET, 3 Stáj Filip 54,5   Berthier Kateřina
Dohlášeni k 25.04.2017: BON JOUR, PLAYBOY, PRINCESS RYANA
DOSTIH OTEVŘEN !
 
60204 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) V.kat. - 4+ - 2200 m - 15 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 17 / 19
ARMANNO, 6 MVDr.Richard Minařík - Mimra 58,0   Mimra Zdeněk
CALABRIE, 12 MVDr.Kantek Petr 50,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
CALIOPE, 4 Dostihová stáj TONY 54,5   Slavíček Josef
CIMO, 7 Cikáda 52,0   Brož Jiří
DETERMIS, 4 EŽ Praha a.s. 53,5   Horáková Lenka
HEURE, 6 Stáj Lucie K 62,5   Derych Vladimír
HOLGER(IRE), 4 Joly 60,5   Blažková Helena
KINDER JOY, 4 SŠ dostihového sportu 58,5   Sýkorová Marcela, Ing.
LADAR, 5 Bellicus racing 60,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
LADY`S MAN, 5 Rozkovec 62,0   Pišl Martin
MANDALOUN BOY(FR), 5 Gabriela-Trachtová 64,0   Hurt Tomáš
PASANTA, 5 DS Mlékojedy 57,0   Pohanka Ladislav, Ing.
RED TIGER, 4 Přikryl s.r.o. 51,0   Hlavatý Pavel
SAVAGE, 7 Bellicus racing 52,5   Kantek Petr, MVDr
SONYATTA, 5 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika 62,0   Kub Ivan
TAURUS, 7 Stáj Talcum-Jirka 57,5   Jirka Petr
WELL RISK, 6 Challenger Horse 65,5   Andrés Dušan
WILLY WONKA, 6 DS Maruška 55,0   Pohanka Ladislav, Ing.
ZLOMEK, 4 Novák - Kochánky 59,0   Michal Jiří
Vyloučen-Chráněn: LADAR, RED TIGER
 
60205 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) V.kat. - 4+ - 1300 m - 15 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 9 / 11
BANDERELLAS, 5 Syndikát 2007 57,0   Mimra Zdeněk
CADBEE, 5 Blue Star 54,5   Berthier Kateřina
DIAMANT, 4 Stáj Kanton Matysík 51,5   Bělka Martin
NEVER NOW(GER), 4 Cikáda 62,5   Brož Jiří
OUR LASS(IRE), 7 Bellicus racing 61,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
SERESCO, 7 Ladies Racing 57,0   Brož Jiří
STRAIGHTWHISKEY(FR), 8 Bellicus racing 57,5   Kantek Petr, MVDr
SVITAVA, 5 Stáj Nerad-Jana 53,0   Germič Karel
VALMONT, 8 Challenger Horse 58,5   Duchoň Tomáš
CUSTER, 4 Nisa-Union 48,0 -1,5 Vinklárek René, Bc.
ROMANTIK, 5 BoKa Seniors 52,5   Růžičková Martina
Škrtnuti k 25.04.2017: CUSTER, ROMANTIK
 
60206 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc I.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 150 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 9 / 9
AL BUSTAN(IRE), 7 Lokotrans 70,0   Popelka Stanislav
MARL BORA, 11 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch 70,0   Žalud Radek
MAUGLÍ, 11 Slabý 70,0   Slabý Petr, Mgr.
NAPASTNIK(POL), 5 DS Pegas 69,0   Török Dalibor
PARETO, 10 EŽ Praha a.s. 70,0   Poles Pavel
ROCKINGER(GB), 8 Hvitas stjerna ČR 70,0   Bodlák Radim
ROCKNROBIN(IRE), 6 K-K Metal a.s. 70,0   Holčák František
SOROS(POL), 11 Joly 70,0   Váňa st. Josef
THEOPHILOS(FR), 7 Dostihový klub iSport-Váňa 70,0   Váňa st. Josef
DOSTIH OTEVŘEN !
 
60207 STEEPLECHASE ...
Stch IV.kat. - 4+ - 3700 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12 / 12
ABRET, 6 Stáj Kejzlar 70,0   Kejzlar Přemek
DODO DANCER(FR), 4 Stáj Anděl strážný 63,0   Váňa st. Josef
GAUNER DANON(GER), 11 Meridian 70,5   Myšková Štěpánka
LA MILLA, 7 Jezdecký oddíl Beňov 68,5   Ilíková Kateřina
LEDGER, 6 Stáj Anděl strážný 70,0   Růžičková Martina
LORIE, 4 Bejana 61,0   Váňa st. Josef
LUK, 5 Sorbon Malá Bystřice 70,0   Marcová Petra
NINE(GER), 6 Estrella 70,0   Sůrová Pavlína
NORVÍNO, 5 Stajňa Corinne ČR 70,0   Popelka Stanislav
RABBIT LIBRETTIST(GB), 9 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 71,5   Juránek Petr
SAPFÓ, 10 K-K Metal a.s. 68,0   Holčák František
TAKEELA, 7 Stáj Luka-Mandak 69,5   Zobal František
 
60209 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) III.kat. - 4+ - 1000 m - 45 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 7 / 7
EPOCH(IRE), 4 Statek Blata Český ráj 54,5   Váňa Tomáš
LADISLAV, 5 Görgl`s Farm 48,0 -3,0 Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
PALE MARTINI(GER), 4 TAHLO Šefraný 53,0   Germič Karel
POULINE, 6 Brigantia 53,0   Křídlová Tamara
RABBIT MAKFI(GB), 4 G-Radiant 56,0   Juránek Petr
TULUM(FR), 12 Syndikát 2007 59,0   Mimra Zdeněk
YORDANA, 7 ELPAM CZ 58,0   Holčák Radek