home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
25.04.2019 HEAVEN`S NIGHT(FR), 4 David Dahan - Michal Michal Jiří Compiegne (FRA)
25.04.2019 SIYAKA(FR), 6 Lucky Service, s.r.o. Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
25.04.2019 TOUCHE FINALE(FR), 3 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
25.04.2019 WIRELESS(FR), 8 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
27.04.2019 ARCTIC STAR(GER), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Cavaillon (FRA)
27.04.2019 EVEREST HILL(GB), 9 Byliny-Kindl Koplík Zdeno Cavaillon (FRA)
27.04.2019 HÁDÉS, 6 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o. Nováková Jana, Ing. Blommeröd (SWE)
27.04.2019 KOOL AND THE GANG(IRE), 9 All 4 Blondes Albrecht Jürgen Lyon - Parilly (FRA)
27.04.2019 KOPRETINA, 7 Reggie Racing Horáková Lenka Magdeburg (GER)
27.04.2019 RES JUDICATA(FR), 4 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Nancy (FRA)
28.04.2019 AU PIED LEVE(FR), 5 DAR Haris Ludvík Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 BAROCCO(FR), 4 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
28.04.2019 BIG FLY(GER), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 BROUGHTON(GER), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 FLY FILO FLY(ITY), 5 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 CHAMP DE BATAILLE(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 MORNING STAR(GER), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 NOBLE HOUSE(GER), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 NOTTI MAGICHE(FR), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 PRINCE D`ORAGE(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 SAINT JOSEPH(FR), 6 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Mannheim (GER)
28.04.2019 STARMAN(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Milano (ITY)
28.04.2019 TROIZILET(FR), 5 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
28.04.2019 WESTERN PERK(IRE), 6 Jaroslaw Zalewski Wroblewski Grzegorz Mannheim (GER)
30.04.2019 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 4 Bonanza Koplík Zdeno Chantilly (FRA)
01.05.2019 BARABASH(GER), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš München (GER)
01.05.2019 BONANZA GOLD(IRE), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Paray-le-Monial (FRA)
01.05.2019 CATOTONIC(GB), 6 Dr. Lischka-Jelen Jelen Jaroslav München (GER)
01.05.2019 DOMINIQUE(FR), 5 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Leipzig (GER)
01.05.2019 FALSTAFF DE BERCE(FR), 4 For Fun Koplík Zdeno Paray-le-Monial (FRA)
01.05.2019 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 8 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš München (GER)
01.05.2019 MORMILL(GB), 6 Dr. Lischka-Jelen Jelen Jaroslav München (GER)
01.05.2019 POET`S ROCK(FR), 6 JarDa-Váňa Váňa Jaroslav, Ing. Leipzig (GER)
01.05.2019 QUEST ROYAL(SRB), 8 Flash - Neuberg Neuberg Filip Leipzig (GER)
01.05.2019 ROUSSE(GB), 4 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Hannover (GER)
01.05.2019 TASTE OF ROCK(FR), 5 Englicovi a Kulhánkovi Myšková Štěpánka Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2019 THISISTHEKEY(FR), 4 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Paray-le-Monial (FRA)
02.05.2019 BEAU MASSAGOT(FR), 4 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Chantilly (FRA)
02.05.2019 BORSAKOV(IRE), 7 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Chantilly (FRA)
02.05.2019 SWEETICON(GB), 5 PMA Racing Syndicate Luka Václav, Ing. Chantilly (FRA)
02.05.2019 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 5 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Chantilly (FRA)
04.05.2019 KHOCHENKO(FR), 4 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Longchamp (FRA)
04.05.2019 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 5 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
04.05.2019 ZOCK(FR), 5 Joly Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
05.05.2019 ALVA(GER), 4 R Kirgasser - Neuberg Neuberg Filip Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 BANJA LUKA(POL), 5 Roessl Team Wroblewski Grzegorz Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 BELINDA TOO(GER), 6 Stall Carlsberg Voršilková Helena, Ing. Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 BENTLY(IRE), 3 CK Martin Tour Váňa Tomáš Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 COSMIC MAGIC(GER), 4 U krále Matyáše, UH Bodlák Radim Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 ESPOIR DE L`OASIS(FR), 5 DiJana Dobšice Kovář Stanislav Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 FRINGANT DE CHANAY(FR), 4 DiJana Dobšice Kovář Stanislav Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 GOLDEN DEVIL, 6 Devil`s Family & Friends Lempochnerová Veronika Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 HAYLEY, 7 Stáj Dopa-Odložil Odložil Pavel Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 ICARIUM(FR), 8 Roessl Team Wroblewski Grzegorz Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 KAISERTALER(GER), 4 Stall Christine Gräfin von Kageneck Voršilková Helena, Ing. Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 KISSI BOY, 4 Dostihová stáj Kissi Blecha Jan Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 LANCASTER ROSE(IRE), 5 St Johns Wroblewski Grzegorz Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 LA VIDA(GER), 3 Bernd Nebel Hlavatý Pavel Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 MIMIR(HUN), 9 Vránová Lucie Theimer Milan, Ing. Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 MOTIV, 4 Pálenice Pavlovice Lempochnerová Veronika Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 5 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Köln (GER)
05.05.2019 NEO(POL), 6 Stáj Karin-Neuberg Wroblewski Grzegorz Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 NEVADO(POL), 4 TIPPLER Group s.r.o. Poles Pavel Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 POKER RUN(FR), 6 VM Racing Váňa Tomáš Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 QUINTERO, 4 Stáj Hradec Váňa Tomáš Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 SHECANRALLY(IRE), 4 Ensemble Hlavatý Pavel Dresden (GER)
05.05.2019 SPEEDER, 4 Stáj Dopa-Odložil Novák Antonín Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 STARBUCK, 10 EŽ Praha a.s. Poles Pavel Wroclaw (POL)
05.05.2019 TRENTA(POL), 4 Roessl Team Wroblewski Grzegorz Wroclaw (POL)
12.05.2019 COTTON EYE JOE, 10 Vránová Nikol Theimer Milan, Ing. Aarau (SWI)
12.05.2019 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 8 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Hoppegarten (GER)
12.05.2019 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 7 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Hoppegarten (GER)
12.05.2019 LAOKOON(HUN), 5 Vránová Nikol Theimer Milan, Ing. Aarau (SWI)
12.05.2019 REMUS(HUN), 5 Vránová Monika Theimer Milan, Ing. Wroclaw (POL)
12.05.2019 ZACHARY MILA, 5 Viktorie-UH Kašný Pavel Aarau (SWI)
16.06.2019 RED PERSIAN(IRE), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Dresden (GER)
06.10.2019 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 5 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)