home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
21.10.2019 SAGAR(IRE), 4 DS Pegas Olehla Čestmír, MVDr. Clairefontaine (FRA)
22.10.2019 BLACK CANYON(FR), 5 DS Pegas Olehla Čestmír, MVDr. Deauville (FRA)
22.10.2019 NEAR TO BE RICH(FR), 3 DS Pegas Olehla Čestmír, MVDr. Deauville (FRA)
23.10.2019 ARKALON(FR), 5 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Strasbourg (FRA)
23.10.2019 GRAND SUD(FR), 3 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Strasbourg (FRA)
23.10.2019 SANSIRO(FR), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Strasbourg (FRA)
23.10.2019 ZAFIRO(POL), 3 Jan Červenka Myšková Štěpánka Strasbourg (FRA)
24.10.2019 BORSAKOV(IRE), 7 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Deauville (FRA)
24.10.2019 SWEETICON(GB), 5 PMA Racing Syndicate Luka Václav, Ing. Deauville (FRA)
25.10.2019 COSMIC CITY(GB), 7 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Clairefontaine (FRA)
25.10.2019 PREMIER LION(FR), 4 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Clairefontaine (FRA)
27.10.2019 AU PIED LEVE(FR), 5 DAR Haris Ludvík Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 BOOMBOOM KISS(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Hannover (GER)
27.10.2019 BORSAKOV(IRE), 7 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
27.10.2019 BROUGHTON(GER), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 ETERNITY(GER), 2 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Hannover (GER)
27.10.2019 FLY FILO FLY(ITY), 5 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 GALIS, 6 ALPEJ Haris Ludvík Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 GRAND SUD(FR), 3 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 GREEN ROCKS(GB), 7 Ivana Porkátová Wroblewski Grzegorz Nancy (FRA)
27.10.2019 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 8 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Hannover (GER)
27.10.2019 CHAMP DE BATAILLE(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 MUSHRAE(IRE), 7 Jokr - Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 NOBLE HOUSE(GER), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 NORTHERLY WIND(FR), 7 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 POWER ZAR(GER), 10 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 QUICK BEAUTY(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 STERNKRANZ(GER), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 TROIZILET(FR), 5 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
27.10.2019 WORLD SPEED(GER), 3 Statek Blata Český ráj Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.10.2019 ZANINI(GER), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
29.10.2019 NIMO(FR), 6 Patrick Sebaoun (CZ) Michal Jiří Maisons-Laffitte (FRA)
31.10.2019 BELINDA TOO(GER), 6 Stall Carlsberg Voršilková Helena, Ing. Halle (GER)
02.11.2019 CARRY THE GLORY, 7 J.Jančar a syn + AB Lempochnerová Veronika Blommeröd (SWE)
03.11.2019 KRONPRINZ(GER), 4 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Roma-Capannnelle (ITY)
14.11.2019 NIMO(FR), 6 Patrick Sebaoun (CZ) Michal Jiří Fontainebleau (FRA)