home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
24.04.2018 FILS DE L`AIR(FR), 4 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Longchamp (FRA)
24.04.2018 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 4 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Longchamp (FRA)
25.04.2018 NUMERO TREIZE(FR), 7 Jiri Michal Michal Jiří Maisons-Laffitte (FRA)
25.04.2018 ZIP CODE(FR), 5 Jiri Michal Michal Jiří Maisons-Laffitte (FRA)
26.04.2018 BAROCCO(FR), 3 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
26.04.2018 DONUTS REYOR(FR), 5 Lucky Service Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
26.04.2018 THAILAND(GER), 6 Stáj Luka Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
26.04.2018 VEAKALTO(IRE), 6 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Lyon La Soie (FRA)
27.04.2018 KOPRETINA, 6 Reggie Racing Horáková Lenka Magdeburg (GER)
27.04.2018 PHU HAI(FR), 9 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Chantilly (FRA)
28.04.2018 EFILY(FR), 5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Cavaillon (FRA)
28.04.2018 EVEREST HILL(GB), 8 Byliny-Kindl Koplík Zdeno Cavaillon (FRA)
28.04.2018 IZIDOR, 8 Stall Libov Voršilková Helena, Ing. Magdeburg (GER)
29.04.2018 ALMOST HUMAN(FR), 5 Jokr - Váňa Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 CHAMP DE BATAILLE(FR), 7 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 LE MOULLEAU(FR), 5 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 MORNING STAR(GER), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 NOBLE HOUSE(GER), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 NORTHERLY WIND(FR), 6 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Mannheim (GER)
29.04.2018 SECRET SINNER(IRE), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa st. Josef Milano (ITY)
29.04.2018 SUBWAY DANCER(IRE), 6 Bonanza Koplík Zdeno Longchamp (FRA)
29.04.2018 TRIP TO RHODOS(FR), 9 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Longchamp (FRA)
01.05.2018 ALFAZIVE(FR), 3 Hana Veselá Luka Václav, Ing. Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 CARTAGENA(IRE), 4 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 COMBLOT(FR), 4 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 DEAUVELINE(FR), 5 Váňa Josef Váňa st. Josef Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 DUSIGROSZ(FR), 5 Joly Váňa st. Josef Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 EARL WESTMINSTER(IRE), 3 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 GOLD EVASIVE(GER), 4 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 ICAR(GB), 6 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 LA TANIA(FR), 3 Jiri Michal Michal Jiří Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 LET FIRE(FR), 3 ARANA Šavujev Arslangirej Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 LODGIAN WHISTLE, 5 Jakub Myška-Myšková Myšková Štěpánka Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 LORIEN(GER*), 4 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 NAUPLIOS(FR), 3 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 REA D`HONORE(FR), 4 Martin Horák Michal Jiří Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 3 Bonanza Koplík Zdeno Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 TASTE OF ROCK(FR), 4 Englicovi a Kulhánkovi Myšková Štěpánka Wissembourg (FRA)
01.05.2018 ZAFIRMOTIV(FR), 3 MN-Racing.CZ Koplík Zdeno Wissembourg (FRA)
05.05.2018 BELINDA TOO(GER), 5 Stall Carlsberg Voršilková Helena, Ing. Dresden (GER)
05.05.2018 POET`S ROCK(FR), 5 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Dresden (GER)
05.05.2018 RES JUDICATA(FR), 3 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Dresden (GER)
05.05.2018 WOBULL SE NOW, 8 Zeman-Florian Voršilková Helena, Ing. Dresden (GER)
06.05.2018 ESKERKHAN(IRE), 6 Valentin Bukhtoyarov Šavujev Arslangirej Köln (GER)
20.05.2018 ESKERKHAN(IRE), 6 Valentin Bukhtoyarov Šavujev Arslangirej Hoppegarten (GER)
20.05.2018 GONTCHAR(FR), 5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov Šavujev Arslangirej Hoppegarten (GER)
20.05.2018 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 4 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Hoppegarten (GER)
27.05.2018 LOVE CONNECTION(GER), 3 TAHLO Šefraný Germič Karel Düsseldorf (GER)